Licensed to University of St. Thomas   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/12/2016 09:58 PM
                           The Showcase - 2/12/2016                            
                           University of St. Thomas                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carly Fehler                 Unattached                7.74q  1 
  2 Tamika Tucker                Winona State              7.92q  3 
  3 Kelsey Worachek              UW Eau Claire             7.93q  2 
  4 Alex Titterud                UW Stout                  8.15q  4 
  5 Alicia Doerr                 MN Morris                 8.17q  3 
  6 Megan Maki                   St. Thomas                8.22q  4 
  7 Katie Murray                 St. Thomas                8.23q  2 
  7 Dawnell Franklin             UW Eau Claire             8.23q  2 
  9 Kate Johnson                 UW Stout                  8.23   1 
  9 Chloe Malin                  UW Eau Claire             8.23   1 
 11 Shanna Laehn                 UW Stout                  8.33   4 
 12 Tymesia McFadden             UW Stout                  8.37   3 
 13 Maddie Maruska               St. Thomas                8.44   2 
 14 Angie Zenke                  UW Eau Claire             8.47   4 
 14 Katelyn Marciniak            St. Thomas                8.47   3 
 16 Sarah Bruess                 St. Thomas                8.56   2 
 17 Emma Bassier                 St. Thomas                8.64   1 
 18 Claudia Duffy                St. Thomas                8.76   3 
 19 Ellie Henkemeyer             St. Thomas                8.78   1 
 20 Molly Loughrin               UW Stout                  8.89   4 
 21 Sydia Reeves                 St. Catherin              9.05   3 
 22 Bria Thomas                  UW Stout                  9.09   4 
 23 Ellie Rowland                St. Thomas                9.18   2 
 24 Susan Lloyd                  Unattached                9.79   1 
 25 Maita Lee                    St. Catherin              9.81   2 
 26 Ici Kelley                   St. Catherin              9.85   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Carly Fehler                 Unattached                7.66  
  2 Tamika Tucker                Winona State              7.87  
  3 Kelsey Worachek              UW Eau Claire             7.92  
  4 Megan Maki                   St. Thomas                8.17  
  5 Alex Titterud                UW Stout                  8.18  
  6 Alicia Doerr                 MN Morris                 8.26  
  7 Dawnell Franklin             UW Eau Claire             8.32  
  8 Katie Murray                 St. Thomas                8.35  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carly Fehler                 Unattached               25.08   1 
  2 Megan Seidl                  Winona State             25.18   1 
  3 Sarah Glidden                UW Eau Claire            25.55   2 
  4 Ali Skluzacek                Winona State             26.54   2 
  5 Erica Kesseh                 MN Duluth                26.55   1 
  6 Chloe Malin                  UW Eau Claire            26.63   3 
  7 Rachel Schow                 Unat-Minneso             26.64   1 
  8 Teja Foy                     MN Morris                27.08   3 
  9 Megan Grochowski             Winona State             27.35   2 
 10 Marina Eggen                 UW Eau Claire            27.63   3 
 11 Sidney Paulson               MN Morris                27.73   3 
 12 Tommie Brenner               UW Eau Claire            27.77   4 
 13 Dawnell Franklin             UW Eau Claire            27.78   4 
 14 Maddie Maruska               St. Thomas               28.24   6 
 15 Tymesia McFadden             UW Stout                 28.25   6 
 16 Claire Fischer               UW Eau Claire            28.29   4 
 16 Rebecca Sultany              Winona State             28.29   4 
 18 Ellie Henkemeyer             St. Thomas               28.31   5 
 19 Mandie Bultman               UW Eau Claire            28.38   5 
 20 Emma Bassier                 St. Thomas               28.82   1 
 21 Paige Reynolds               UW Eau Claire            28.82   5 
 22 Gabby Brown                  UW Eau Claire            29.64   5 
 23 Keely Smith                  St. Thomas               29.68   6 
 24 Tori Gulon                   UW Eau Claire            29.86   2 
 25 Ashleigh Ackley              St. Catherin             29.90   2 
 26 Heather Kilber               St. Thomas               30.11   3 
 27 Heidi Overeem                UW Eau Claire            30.45   1 
 28 Zoe Bonnette                 St. Thomas               30.62   4 
 29 Sydia Reeves                 St. Catherin             31.17   3 
 30 Susan Lloyd                  Unattached               33.37   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jessie Reineck               UW Eau Claire            58.11   1 
  2 Jess Rupnow                  UW Eau Claire            58.77   1 
  3 Brittany Schyvinck           Winona State             59.35   1 
  4 Molly Brion                  UW Stout               1:00.24   1 
  5 Kayla Nelson                 Unat-Minneso           1:00.62   2 
  6 Hannah Helstad               St. Thomas             1:00.95   2 
  7 Ashleigh Buergi              UW Eau Claire          1:01.37   2 
  8 Allie Dugan                  Unat-Minneso           1:01.74   3 
  9 Maddy Kammer                 Unat-Minneso           1:01.94   3 
 10 Katie Marcus                 UW Eau Claire          1:01.96   3 
 11 Teja Foy                     MN Morris              1:02.51   4 
 12 Sidney Paulson               MN Morris              1:02.59   4 
 13 Hanna Gribble                St. Thomas             1:02.87   4 
 14 Emily Ciesynski              MN Morris              1:03.45   2 
 15 Mallory Adamson              St. Thomas             1:03.88   3 
 16 Mikayla Dockendorf           UW Eau Claire          1:04.56   4 
 17 Hope Hoolihan                UW Stout               1:05.01   1 
 18 Keely Smith                  St. Thomas             1:05.93   1 
 19 Shanna Laehn                 UW Stout               1:05.94   2 
 20 Emma Bassier                 St. Thomas             1:07.67   3 
 21 Molly Loughrin               UW Stout               1:09.91   2 
 22 Susan Lloyd                  Unattached             1:15.31   4 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lindsey Smits                Minnesota              1:38.99  
  2 Taylor Vogel                 Winona State           1:39.49  
  3 Kari Schneiss                Winona State           1:40.79  
  4 Karina Elford                Winona State           1:41.85  
  5 Marie Morrier                St. Catherin           1:45.76  
  6 Megan Thoemke                St. Catherin           1:49.25  
  7 Stacey Wherley               St. Catherin           1:52.44  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kylee Verhasselt             Unattached             2:13.20   1 
  2 Laurisa Titterud             UW Stout               2:17.12   1 
  3 Kelli Praska                 UW Superior            2:17.58   2 
  4 Aimee Junget                 St. Thomas             2:17.59   1 
  5 Katie Bagley                 Winona State           2:18.48   2 
  6 Melody Becker                UW Eau Claire          2:19.47   1 
  7 Summer Ellefson              St. Thomas             2:20.30   1 
  8 Kayla Janto                  St. Thomas             2:20.43   1 
  9 Allison Johnson              Winona State           2:20.99   2 
 10 Annie Haakenstad             Minnesota              2:22.57   1 
 11 Morgan Marek                 UW Eau Claire          2:23.51   2 
 12 Kate Bishop                  Minnesota              2:23.80   2 
 13 Alicia Hett                  UW Eau Claire          2:23.84   2 
 14 Madeline Tompach             Winona State           2:24.28   3 
 15 Isabella Tremonti            UW Oshkosh             2:24.31   1 
 16 Hanna Reed                   UW Eau Claire          2:24.42   3 
 17 Kelsey Sather                Unat-Minneso           2:24.72   3 
 18 Leah Engebretson             UW Eau Claire          2:25.18   3 
 19 Christine Rohlf              St. Thomas             2:27.63   2 
 20 Carly Barton                 St. Thomas             2:27.85   2 
 21 Ali Glassbrenner             St. Thomas             2:28.13   4 
 22 Mallori Johnson              Unat-Minneso           2:29.46   4 
 23 Shelby Terhell               UW Stout               2:29.75   4 
 24 Alyson Simon                 UW Eau Claire          2:30.32   3 
 25 Maria Sabourin               Winona State           2:31.46   5 
 26 Caitie Ryan                  St. Thomas             2:31.81   5 
 27 Sara Halfrich                UW Eau Claire          2:32.94   4 
 28 Julia Giefer                 St. Thomas             2:33.15   4 
 29 Laura Borkenhagen            MN Morris              2:33.44   4 
 30 Korina Gomez                 Winona State           2:34.15   3 
 31 Lisa LaBelle                 UW Eau Claire          2:35.27   4 
 32 Christina Hammerstrom        Unattached             2:35.43   5 
 33 Anna Peterson                UW Eau Claire          2:37.97   4 
 34 Elisabeth Anderson           MN Morris              2:38.10   5 
 35 Melissa Maxwell              UW Eau Claire          2:38.31   4 
 36 Katherine Novak              MN Morris              2:39.92   5 
 37 Shannon Strickland           St. Catherin           2:40.54   3 
 38 Jenny Launder                St. Thomas             2:47.82   5 
 39 Courtney Smith               UW Stout               2:48.12   5 
 40 Susanna Pjecha               Crown                  2:48.79   5 
 41 Katie Hackl                  UW Stout               2:50.72   5 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hope Willenbrink             Winona State           3:03.40  
  2 Sam Prouty                   Unat-Minneso           3:04.56  
  3 Megan Stuart                 MN Duluth              3:05.04  
  4 Ally Smith                   Unat-Minneso           3:05.80  
  5 Naomi Ollila                 Minnesota              3:06.34  
  6 McKenzie Carper              Winona State           3:06.74  
  7 Rachel Hall                  St. Catherin           3:07.32  
  8 Meghan Borowski              MN Duluth              3:08.10  
  9 Caitlin Dillon               Minnesota              3:09.47  
 10 Rachel Wians                 Unat-Minneso           3:09.90  
 11 Paige D'Heilly               Minnesota              3:13.92  
 12 Laura Werking                Minnesota              3:19.66  
 13 Megan Flanagan               Minnesota              3:28.12  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emily Betz                   Unat-Minneso           5:08.11   1 
  2 Amanda Kaiser                Winona State           5:09.13   1 
  3 Abby Kargol                  Unat-Minneso           5:09.65   1 
  4 Courtney Shaffer             UW Stout               5:10.62   1 
  5 Megan Terukina               St. Thomas             5:11.96   1 
  6 Jenny Walz                   St. Thomas             5:12.88   1 
  7 Sarah Klecker                Minnesota              5:12.99   1 
  8 Molly Eastman                Minnesota              5:13.34   1 
  9 Grace Weber                  UW Stout               5:16.84   1 
 10 Katryna Williams             UW Eau Claire          5:19.73   1 
 11 Rebecca Whipple              UW Eau Claire          5:22.25   2 
 12 Tiffany Sunderland           Winona State           5:22.94   2 
 13 Erika Owens                  UW Eau Claire          5:25.04   2 
 14 Lexie Tremble                UW Eau Claire          5:26.03   2 
 15 Karen Gomez-Ruiz             UW Eau Claire          5:26.41   2 
 16 Haley Rasmussen              Unat-Minneso           5:26.89   1 
 17 Victoria Simones             St. Thomas             5:27.94   2 
 18 Laura Borkenhagen            MN Morris              5:32.17   2 
 19 Jessica Petruzates           UW Stout               5:32.63   2 
 20 Emily Jaeger                 UW Eau Claire          5:34.13   2 
 21 Katie Wood                   UW Eau Claire          5:34.17   2 
 22 Joanne Reiners               UW Eau Claire          5:34.94   3 
 23 Taylor Lather                UW Eau Claire          5:36.92   2 
 24 Katie George                 UW Eau Claire          5:37.44   2 
 25 Bridget Schmitt              St. Thomas             5:37.98   2 
 26 Becca Maxwell                UW Stout               5:39.41   3 
 27 Renee Culbertson             UW Eau Claire          5:42.53   3 
 28 Erin Matthew                 Winona State           5:44.03   3 
 29 Bailey Hlavachek             Winona State           5:44.63   3 
 30 Alexis Hasleiet              Winona State           5:45.27   3 
 31 Emma Reed                    UW Eau Claire          5:46.64   2 
 32 Gretchen Berg                UW Eau Claire          5:48.19   3 
 33 Elisabeth Anderson           MN Morris              5:54.39   3 
 34 Hannah Johnson               UW Stout               5:56.52   3 
 35 Sarah Ward                   MN Running C           5:59.53   3 
 36 Savannah Dimick              MN Running C           5:59.57   3 
 37 Shannon Strickland           St. Catherin           6:00.96   2 
 38 Sierra Garcia                UW Eau Claire          6:06.83   3 
 39 Jenna Thompson               St. Catherin           6:09.45   3 
 40 Sarah Holmquist              Crown                  6:48.01   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hannah Olson                 MN Duluth              9:49.79  
  2 Emily Gapinski               St. Thomas             9:58.83  
  3 Ruth Steinke                 Carleton              10:02.67  
  4 Raissa Hansen                Winona State          10:14.68  
  5 Erica Seidenkranz            MN Duluth             10:36.11  
  6 Erica Munyan                 UW Oshkosh            10:36.50  
  7 Amber Seidenkranz            MN Duluth             10:41.66  
  8 Madeline Brighouse Gluec     Minnesota             10:45.01  
  9 Bridget McGivern             St. Thomas            10:47.29  
 10 Melissa Marsh                St. Thomas            10:47.52  
 11 McKenzie Fortier             Winona State          10:49.95  
 12 Hannah Lewis                 Winona State          10:53.10  
 13 Courtney Kirkeide            St. Catherin          10:55.07  
 14 Sydnee Braun                 UW Stout              11:01.62  
 15 Diane Hubbell                St. Thomas            11:02.82  
 16 Jenna McElroy                Unattached            11:18.71  
 17 Michelle Perri               St. Catherin          11:37.97  
 18 Hannah Goemann               MN Morris             11:39.42  
 19 Ellie Cardinal               St. Catherin          11:42.43  
 20 Elizabeth Kern               Crown                 11:51.98  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan Paschke               Winona State          17:47.43  
  2 Clara Williamson             UW Eau Claire         17:59.57  
  3 Hannah Kuenzi                UW Oshkosh            18:05.50  
  4 Callie Fischer               UW Eau Claire         18:11.71  
  5 Aileen Cole                  Unattached            18:15.65  
  6 Alex Fossum                  St. Thomas            18:18.89  
  7 Kathleen Thorn               UW Stout              18:22.51  
  8 Leah Rendflesh               UW Oshkosh            18:40.41  
  9 Morgan Sweeney               UW Stout              18:46.11  
 10 Heidi Hujik                  Winona State          19:14.75  
 11 Rachel Wingenbach            MN Morris             19:31.35  
 12 Mariah Gallagher             Hamline               19:34.22  
 13 Kathleen Miles               Hamline               19:35.00  
 14 Jackie Brine-Doyle           St. Catherin          19:46.67  
 15 Emily Tyrrell                Winona State          19:51.95  
 16 Nicole Deziel                MN Morris             20:35.84  
 17 Elizabeth Kern               Crown                 20:57.63  
 18 Arre Langer                  MN Morris             21:14.96  
 19 Sarah Holmquist              Crown                 24:16.74  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danielle Kohlwey             MN Duluth                 8.94q  1 
  2 Rachel Schow                 Unat-Minneso              9.02q  2 
  3 Bailey Cook                  St. Thomas                9.36q  3 
  4 Stephanie Frempong-Longd     UW Eau Claire             9.53q  3 
  5 Brittany Dulak               Winona State              9.59q  3 
  6 Madeline Davis               St. Thomas                9.61q  1 
  7 Erica Kesseh                 MN Duluth                 9.65q  2 
  8 Rebecca Sultany              Winona State              9.86q  1 
  9 Amanda Letsinger             Winona State             10.03   2 
 10 Molly Loughrin               UW Stout                 10.22   3 
 11 Brittany Moore               St. Catherin             10.22   3 
 11 Shanna Laehn                 UW Stout                 10.22   1 
 13 Emma Sapiro                  UW Stout                 10.28   2 
 14 Hanna Gribble                St. Thomas               10.41   2 
 15 Ashleigh Ackley              St. Catherin             10.54   2 
 16 Heather Kilber               St. Thomas               10.63   3 
 17 Emily Ciesynski              MN Morris                11.05   1 
 18 Kendall Novak                St. Thomas               11.33   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rachel Schow                 Unat-Minneso              8.78  
  2 Danielle Kohlwey             MN Duluth                 8.88  
  3 Bailey Cook                  St. Thomas                9.35  
  4 Erica Kesseh                 MN Duluth                 9.37  
  5 Brittany Dulak               Winona State              9.41  
  6 Madeline Davis               St. Thomas                9.65  
  7 Stephanie Frempong-Longd     UW Eau Claire             9.76  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Minnesota-Morris  'A'                               1:52.56  
     1) Sidney Paulson                  2) Jamie Polahn                   
     3) Emily Ciesynski                 4) Teja Foy                       
  2 St. Catherine  'A'                                  1:58.25  
     1) Brittany Moore                  2) Megan Thoemke                  
     3) Ashleigh Ackley                 4) Shakeela Wells-Johnson         
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Winona State  'A'                                   3:58.55   1 
     1) Megan Seidl                     2) Katie Bagley                   
     3) Taylor Vogel                    4) Brittany Schyvinck             
  2 Wis.-Stout  'A'                                     4:01.02   1 
     1) Emma Sapiro                     2) Alex Titterud                  
     3) Kaitlin Woyak                   4) Kate Johnson                   
  3 Winona State  'B'                                   4:06.24   1 
     1) Kari Schneiss                   2) Ali Skluzacek                  
     3) Megan Grochowski                4) Allison Johnson                
  4 Unat-Minnesota  'A'                                 4:08.72   1 
  5 Wis.-Eau Claire  'A'                                4:10.36   2 
     1) Amber Harris                    2) Kelsey Worachek                
     3) Alicia Hett                     4) Morgan Marek                   
  6 St. Thomas (Minn.)  'B'                             4:11.49   2 
     1) Christine Rohlf                 2) Mallory Adamson                
     3) Carly Barton                    4) Ali Glassbrenner               
  7 Minnesota  'A'                                      4:11.51   1 
     1) Annie Haakenstad                2) Kate Bishop                    
     3) Liz Miller                      4) Caitlin Dillon                 
  8 Minnesota  'B'                                      4:14.96   2 
     1) Ally Smith                      2) Kelsey Sather                  
     3) Sam Prouty                      4) Mallori Johnson                
  9 Wis.-Eau Claire  'B'                                4:18.79   2 
     1) Angie Zenke                     2) Hanna Reed                     
     3) Melody Becker                   4) Leah Engebretson               
 10 St. Thomas (Minn.)  'C'                             4:27.47   3 
     1) Megan Maki                      2) Hayley Schuchard               
     3) Bailey Cook                     4) Kate Weyenberg                 
 11 Wis.-Stout  'B'                                     4:28.00   3 
     1) Courtney Shaffer                2) Hope Hoolihan                  
     3) Shelby Terhell                  4) Courtney Smith                 
 12 Wis.-Eau Claire  'C'                                4:28.90   2 
     1) Alyson Simon                    2) Paige Reynolds                 
     3) Lisa LaBelle                    4) Sara Halfrich                  
 13 St. Catherine  'A'                                  4:30.36   3 
     1) Rachel Hall                     2) Marie Morrier                  
     3) Shannon Strickland              4) Stacey Wherley                 
 14 Minnesota  'C'                                      4:33.40   2 
     1) Paige D'Heilly                  2) Naomi Ollila                   
     3) Laura Werking                   4) Sarah Klecker                  
 15 Wis.-Stout  'C'                                     4:35.81   3 
     1) Grace Weber                     2) Clarice Tume                   
     3) Alex Ploeger                    4) Hannah Johnson                 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Haley Reinke                 Winona State             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Lizz Ottusch                 UW Eau Claire           J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Alyssa Weiler                Winona State             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Sidney Severson              St. Thomas              J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Johna Radke                  St. Catherin             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Laura Eischens               St. Thomas              J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Carly Morris                 UW Eau Claire           J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Tamara Price                 Winona State            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Nicole Motkowski             Winona State            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Stefani Friedenfels          UW Stout                J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Abby Varsho                  UW Eau Claire            1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 12 Kara Wesner                  UW Eau Claire            1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    O  XXX 
 13 Maddie Steffl                UW Eau Claire           J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Lauren Eckert                MN Morris                1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.30 1.35 
        O  XXX 
 -- Rachael Anderson             UW Stout                    NH            
     1.30 1.35 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lexi Kiefer                  Unat-Minneso             3.75m   12-03.50 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Laura Mesenburg              UW Stout                 3.60m   11-09.75 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Allie Funk                   Minnesota                3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Macy Narr                    Minnesota                3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Christina Stathakis          Unat-Minneso            J3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Miranda Severin              Unat-Minneso            J3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Tommie Brenner               UW Eau Claire            3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Mikayla Dockendorf           UW Eau Claire            3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Tori Gulon                   UW Eau Claire           J3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Danielle Magnuson            UW Stout                J3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Rachelle LeBlanc             MN Duluth               J3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Marissa Stanley              UW Stout                J3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Kendall Novak                St. Thomas               3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Michaella Hack               UW Eau Claire            3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Jenna Myhro                  UW Stout                J3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Alicia Doerr                 MN Morris               J3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 17 Carly Denler                 MN Morris               J3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 18 Kate Watry                   St. Thomas               2.70m    8-10.25 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 Kylie Bluske                 UW Eau Claire           J2.70m    8-10.25 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 
       XO    O  XXX 
 20 Kristen Teupel               UW Stout                J2.70m    8-10.25 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 
        P   XO  XXX 
 21 Katelyn Mrozek               UW Eau Claire            2.55m    8-04.25 
     2.55 2.70 
       XO  XXX 
 21 Maddie Steffl                UW Eau Claire            2.55m    8-04.25 
     2.55 2.70 
       XO  XXX 
 21 Molly McGrath                MN Morris                2.55m    8-04.25 
     2.55 2.70 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Jillian Holt                 UW Stout                    NH            
     2.55 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sarah Glidden                UW Eau Claire            5.39m   17-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.39m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Svenja Ruehl                 UW Superior              5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.24m  5.23m  5.36m  5.28m  FOUL  5.28m
  3 Marina Eggen                 UW Eau Claire            5.31m   17-05.25 
      FOUL  5.31m  FOUL  5.00m  5.11m  4.84m
  4 Alicia Doerr                 MN Morris                5.29m   17-04.25 
      4.93m  5.29m  5.17m  5.22m  0.02m  5.13m
  5 Elizabeth Brunner            MN Duluth                5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.11m  4.98m  5.23m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Emma Sapiro                  UW Stout                 5.19m   17-00.50 
      5.03m  5.00m  FOUL  FOUL  5.19m  FOUL
  6 Kaitlin Woyak                UW Stout                 5.19m   17-00.50 
      4.82m  4.66m  4.99m  FOUL  5.19m  FOUL
  8 Alexandria Schmidt           Winona State             5.08m   16-08.00 
      4.90m  4.90m  4.88m  5.04m  4.97m  5.08m
  9 Allison Paleka               Winona State             4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Haley Reinke                 Winona State             4.72m   15-06.00 
      FOUL  4.72m  FOUL         
 11 Amber Harris                 UW Eau Claire            4.69m   15-04.75 
      4.62m  4.41m  4.69m         
 12 Elizabeth Russell            St. Thomas               4.60m   15-01.25 
      FOUL  4.60m  FOUL         
 13 Molly McGrath                MN Morris                4.59m   15-00.75 
      4.59m  4.51m  4.40m         
 14 Gabby Brown                  UW Eau Claire            4.58m   15-00.50 
      FOUL  4.58m  FOUL          
 15 Mandie Bultman               UW Eau Claire            4.57m   15-00.00 
      4.23m  4.34m  4.57m         
 16 Brittany Moore               St. Catherin             4.54m   14-10.75 
      FOUL  4.48m  4.54m         
 17 Taylor Quandt                St. Thomas               4.40m   14-05.25 
      4.19m  4.40m  4.14m         
 18 Tamika Tucker                Winona State             4.33m   14-02.50 
      4.33m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Heidi Overeem                UW Eau Claire            4.25m   13-11.50 
      3.76m  4.25m  3.99m         
 20 Abby Varsho                  UW Eau Claire            3.94m   12-11.25 
      3.69m  3.94m  3.82m           
 21 Susanna Pjecha               Crown                    3.35m   11-00.00 
      3.07m  3.35m  FOUL         
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Brunner            MN Duluth               11.26m   36-11.50 
      11.10m  11.26m  11.10m  11.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Haley Reinke                 Winona State            10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.67m  10.51m  10.54m  10.21m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Stefani Friedenfels          UW Stout                10.64m   34-11.00 
      FOUL  9.90m  10.40m  10.64m  FOUL  10.48m
  3 Kiana Veal                   UW Eau Claire           10.64m   34-11.00 
      FOUL  10.34m  10.60m  FOUL  10.64m  10.43m
  5 Angie Miller                 Winona State            10.58m   34-08.50 
      10.09m  10.53m  10.58m  10.36m  FOUL  10.43m
  5 Stephanie Frempong-Longd     UW Eau Claire           10.58m   34-08.50 
      10.57m  PASS  PASS  FOUL  10.58m  FOUL
  7 Molly McGrath                MN Morris               10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.55m  9.68m  10.01m  9.84m  10.25m  FOUL
  8 Alexandria Schmidt           Winona State            10.30m   33-09.50 
      9.98m  10.24m  10.30m  FOUL  10.25m  9.97m
  9 Rachael Anderson             UW Stout                10.28m   33-08.75 
      FOUL  10.21m  9.92m  9.62m  9.93m  10.28m
 10 Lexi Hennen                  UW Eau Claire            9.86m   32-04.25 
      FOUL  9.86m  9.73m         
 11 Allison Paleka               Winona State             9.75m   32-00.00 
      FOUL  9.63m  9.75m         
 12 Katie Murray                 St. Thomas               9.62m   31-06.75 
      9.24m  9.32m  9.62m          
 13 Elizabeth Russell            St. Thomas               9.57m   31-04.75 
      FOUL  9.51m  9.57m         
 14 Sarah Bruess                 St. Thomas               9.47m   31-01.00 
      9.40m  9.47m  9.46m         
 15 Alli Edmunds                 UW Eau Claire            9.39m   30-09.75 
      FOUL  9.39m  9.08m         
 16 Taylor Quandt                St. Thomas               9.13m   29-11.50 
      FOUL  9.13m  9.00m         
 17 Johna Radke                  St. Catherin             9.00m   29-06.50 
      9.00m  8.65m  8.90m         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ashley Thooft                Winona State            13.70m   44-11.50 
      13.10m  12.69m  FOUL  13.17m  13.70m  13.54m
  2 Michelle Brandt              UW Stout                13.16m   43-02.25 
      11.91m  FOUL  FOUL  13.06m  12.41m  13.16m
  3 Heather Buckler              Winona State            12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.66m  FOUL  12.55m  12.84m  12.53m  12.72m
  4 Sam Anderson                 UW Eau Claire           12.47m   40-11.00 
      11.69m  11.50m  11.76m  12.47m  12.17m  12.14m
  5 Kayla Pabst                  UW Stout                12.22m   40-01.25 
      11.99m  11.06m  11.28m  11.36m  11.51m  12.22m
  6 Libby Lange                  St. Thomas              12.13m   39-09.75 
      11.99m  11.34m  12.13m  11.47m  12.01m  11.05m
  7 Lindsay Rutz                 Winona State            12.03m   39-05.75 
      FOUL  12.03m  11.89m  11.38m  FOUL  11.51m
  8 Shelby Miller                Winona State            11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.36m  11.63m  11.72m  10.94m  11.50m  11.82m
  9 Brianne Johnsrud             UW Eau Claire           11.17m   36-07.75 
      11.17m  PASS  PASS  10.60m  PASS  10.40m
 10 JoHannah Theisen             UW Eau Claire           10.89m   35-08.75 
      FOUL  10.89m  FOUL           
 11 Laura Eischens               St. Thomas              10.58m   34-08.50 
      10.50m  10.02m  10.58m         
 12 Holly Huther                 UW Eau Claire           10.01m   32-10.25 
      10.01m  PASS  9.93m         
 13 Katelyn Byers-Carter         St. Catherin             9.54m   31-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.54m         
 14 Sierra Paske                 MN Morris                9.30m   30-06.25 
      9.30m  PASS  PASS         
 15 Kaylea Hoenigschmidt         St. Catherin             9.12m   29-11.25 
      9.12m  PASS  FOUL         
 16 Alyson Wilcox                UW Stout                 8.83m   28-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.83m         
 17 Tessa Grund                  Crown                    5.64m   18-06.00 
      5.64m  PASS  PASS         
 -- Erica Oawster                UW Eau Claire             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Josie Burns                  UW Eau Claire             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Long                 Winona State            21.05m   69-00.75 
      19.65m  19.84m  20.16m  21.05m  19.01m  20.03m
  2 Sam Anderson                 UW Eau Claire           17.50m   57-05.00 
      16.84m  FOUL  16.63m  17.50m  FOUL  16.86m
  3 Lydia Meier                  UW Stout                17.36m   56-11.50 
      16.57m  17.36m  FOUL  16.28m  17.21m  FOUL
  4 Abbey Ristow                 Winona State            17.18m   56-04.50 
      16.94m  16.40m  16.91m  15.96m  17.18m  16.86m
  5 Nicole Nelson                Winona State            16.21m   53-02.25 
      15.81m  15.10m  FOUL  14.64m  15.75m  16.21m
  6 Michelle Brandt              UW Stout                16.14m   52-11.50 
      FOUL  16.14m  FOUL  14.76m  FOUL  15.30m
  7 Erin Perkins                 Winona State            15.96m   52-04.50 
      FOUL  15.96m  FOUL  15.25m  13.90m  FOUL
  8 Kayla Pabst                  UW Stout                15.78m   51-09.25 
      14.21m  FOUL  15.14m  15.78m  14.47m  15.36m
  9 Lydia Kingsley               MN Duluth               15.52m   50-11.00 
      14.62m  15.52m  15.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Mikayla Lindell              Winona State            14.97m   49-01.50 
      FOUL  14.97m  14.69m         
 11 Erin Bramble                 Winona State            14.82m   48-07.50 
      14.08m  14.82m  14.02m         
 12 Allison Mellin               St. Thomas              14.10m   46-03.25 
      13.54m  14.10m  12.76m           
 13 Olivia Graham                St. Thomas              13.93m   45-08.50 
      12.68m  13.93m  13.08m           
 14 JoHannah Theisen             UW Eau Claire           13.71m   44-11.75 
      FOUL  13.71m  FOUL           
 15 Sami Brinkmann               MN Morris               13.62m   44-08.25 
      13.62m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Brianne Johnsrud             UW Eau Claire           13.35m   43-09.75 
      11.39m  13.35m  FOUL           
 17 Brenna Veenstra              UW Stout                13.26m   43-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.26m           
 18 Kaylea Hoenigschmidt         St. Catherin            12.10m   39-08.50 
      FOUL  12.10m  FOUL           
 19 Alyson Wilcox                UW Stout                11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.95m  10.48m  PASS           
 20 Megan Pohlmann               St. Catherin            11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.83m  11.31m  FOUL           
 21 Josie Burns                  UW Eau Claire           11.60m   38-00.75 
      FOUL  11.60m  FOUL           
 22 Sierra Paske                 MN Morris                9.76m   32-00.25 
      9.76m  FOUL  PASS           
 23 Holly Huther                 UW Eau Claire            9.48m   31-01.25 
      9.48m  FOUL  PASS           
 24 Libby Lange                  St. Thomas               8.68m   28-05.75 
      8.68m  FOUL  PASS           
 25 Tessa Grund                  Crown                    8.59m   28-02.25 
      FOUL  8.59m  PASS         
 -- Erica Oawster                UW Eau Claire             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL