Licensed to University of St. Thomas   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/10/2017 10:48 PM
                           The Showcase - 2/10/2017                            
                           University of St. Thomas                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelsey Worachek              Eau Claire                7.87Q  3 
  2 Gloria Williams              Concordia-St              7.92Q  1 
  3 Kaitlin Woyak                Stout                     7.94Q  2 
  4 Erika Shady                  Concordia-St              8.00Q  4 
  5 Kara Komoto                  Macalester                8.10q  4 
  6 Logan Fahey                  Eau Claire                8.11q  3 
  7 Tymesia McFadden             Stout                     8.13q  2 
  8 Kate Johnson                 Stout                     8.15q  1 
  9 Nicole Nelson                Stout                     8.23   3 
 10 LaKeya Rudolph               Concordia-St              8.25   4 
 11 Katie Murray                 St. Thomas                8.27   2 
 12 Steph Kretlow                St. Thomas                8.28   4 
 13 Brielle Bierman              St. Thomas                8.30   3 
 14 Kacie Bertrand               Eau Claire                8.31   4 
 15 Shanna Laehn                 Stout                     8.35   1 
 16 Anna Smith                   St. Thomas                8.39   1 
 17 Lydia Hildebrandt            Bethany L                 8.39   1 
 18 Anna Sweet                   Eau Claire                8.40   4 
 18 Paige Reynolds               Eau Claire                8.40   2 
 20 Aryn Benn                    Stout                     8.53   2 
 21 Katelyn Marciniak            St. Thomas                8.55   3 
 22 Megan Dittmer                Eau Claire                8.64   3 
 23 Ellie Henkemeyer             St. Thomas                8.79   2 
 24 Jennifer Kleinschmidt        Stout                     8.85   4 
 25 Molly Loughrin               Stout                     8.99   1 
 26 Rachel Seidel                St. Thomas                9.10   3 
 26 Samantha Mellin              St. Thomas                9.10   4 
 28 Elise Garvin                 St. Thomas                9.21   1 
 29 Sarah Crowley                Stout                     9.23   3 
 30 Ellie Rowland                St. Thomas                9.45   2 
 31 Maggie Mann                  Stout                     9.74   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gloria Williams              Concordia-St              7.82  
  2 Kelsey Worachek              Eau Claire                7.87  
  3 Kaitlin Woyak                Stout                     7.89  
  4 Erika Shady                  Concordia-St              7.93  
  5 Tymesia McFadden             Stout                     8.03  
  6 Kara Komoto                  Macalester                8.08  
  7 Logan Fahey                  Eau Claire                8.10  
  8 Kate Johnson                 Stout                     8.11  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gloria Williams              Concordia-St             26.03   1 
  2 Hannah Sonsalla              Macalester               26.13   2 
  3 Kate Johnson                 Stout                    26.21   2 
  4 Kelsey Worachek              Eau Claire               26.25   1 
  5 Ashleigh Buergi              Eau Claire               26.50   2 
  6 Kaitlin Woyak                Stout                    26.63   1 
  7 Claire Fischer               Eau Claire               26.67   3 
  8 Steph Kretlow                St. Thomas               26.89   3 
  9 Logan Fahey                  Eau Claire               26.93   5 
 10 Tymesia McFadden             Stout                    27.01   4 
 11 Kristen Wendt                St. Cloud                27.04   4 
 12 Brielle Bierman              St. Thomas               27.06   7 
 13 Anik Regan                   Macalester               27.29   5 
 14 Abbey Finnegan               Eau Claire               27.34   5 
 15 Maggie Durni                 Eau Claire               27.36   6 
 16 Kacie Bertrand               Eau Claire               27.43   7 
 16 Nicole Nelson                Stout                    27.43   6 
 18 Katelyn Marciniak            St. Thomas               27.54   6 
 19 Anna Smith                   St. Thomas               27.66   4 
 20 Lydia Hildebrandt            Bethany L                27.75   3 
 21 LaKeya Rudolph               Concordia-St             27.93   7 
 22 Paige Reynolds               Eau Claire               28.03   3 
 23 Emma Bassier                 St. Thomas               28.05   5 
 24 America Gray                 Concordia-St             28.10   1 
 25 Catherine Hegedus            St. Thomas               28.79   6 
 26 Taylor Smida                 Stout                    28.84   7 
 27 Megan Dittmer                Eau Claire               29.00   1 
 28 Ellie Henkemeyer             St. Thomas               29.07   3 
 29 Halla Dontje Lindell         Macalester               29.60   5 
 30 Samantha Mellin              St. Thomas               30.49   4 
 31 Rachel Seidel                St. Thomas               31.04   4 
 32 Elise Garvin                 St. Thomas               31.22   6 
 33 Ellie Rowland                St. Thomas               32.23   7 
 -- Lakyn Kummer                 Eau Claire                  FS   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maddie Gourley               Unattached               58.29   1 
  2 Ashleigh Buergi              Eau Claire               59.44   1 
  3 Victoria Casarrubias         Macalester             1:00.13   1 
  4 Allie Dugan                  Minnesota              1:00.18   1 
  5 Rachel Hall                  Unattached             1:00.30   2 
  6 Maddy Kammer                 Minnesota              1:01.50   2 
  7 Mallory Adamson              St. Thomas             1:01.59   1 
  8 Katie Marcus                 Eau Claire             1:01.60   3 
  9 Leah Amundson                Concordia-St           1:01.83   2 
 10 Kristen Wendt                St. Cloud              1:01.86   3 
 11 Maddy Kunshier               Concordia-St           1:02.08   2 
 12 Alyssa Faucett               Unattached             1:02.98   3 
 13 Glory Hecker                 Eau Claire             1:03.46   4 
 14 Emma Bullard                 Stout                  1:03.48   4 
 15 Sami Stark                   Stout                  1:04.32   4 
 16 Clarice Tume                 Stout                  1:04.43   5 
 17 Rebekah Walter               Unattached             1:04.47   2 
 18 Natalie Musil                Stout                  1:04.71   5 
 19 Catherine Hegedus            St. Thomas             1:04.80   4 
 20 Hanna Shank                  St. Cloud              1:04.82   3 
 21 Claire Zais                  Stout                  1:04.92   5 
 22 Stephanie Melchor            Stout                  1:05.06   5 
 23 Bria Thomas                  Stout                  1:07.22   5 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rachel Hall                  Unattached             1:41.25   1 
  2 Kayla Janto                  St. Thomas             1:41.34   1 
  3 Amber Harris                 Eau Claire             1:41.94   1 
  4 Natalie Kintop               St. Thomas             1:42.28   1 
  5 Rachel Sakry                 St. Cloud              1:42.89   1 
  6 Mandie Bultman               Eau Claire             1:44.29   1 
  7 Bridget Brown                St. Cloud              1:44.90   2 
  8 Kaylee Glover                St. Cloud              1:45.05   2 
  9 Nicole Tekippe               St. Thomas             1:45.66   2 
 10 Keely Smith                  St. Thomas             1:45.69   2 
 11 Christine Rohlf              St. Thomas             1:46.02   2 
 12 Erica Olson                  St. Thomas             1:49.88   2 
 13 Michaela Howk                St. Thomas             2:02.02   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lindsey Greenland            Unattached             2:15.72   1 
  2 Jenna Conzemius              Unattached             2:18.74   1 
  3 Liz Miller                   Minnesota              2:19.06   1 
  4 Rachel Wians                 Minnesota              2:19.46   2 
  5 Kelsey Sather                Minnesota              2:20.09   1 
  6 Hanna Reed                   Eau Claire             2:20.55   1 
  7 Sasha Riley                  Eau Claire             2:21.46   1 
  8 Alicia Hett                  Eau Claire             2:22.53   1 
  9 Carly Barton                 St. Thomas             2:22.94   2 
 10 Morgan Dammann               St. Thomas             2:23.64   2 
 11 Kaylee Roelike               St. Cloud              2:24.62   2 
 12 Natalie Prescott             Macalester             2:25.44   2 
 13 Raelin Sorensen              Stout                  2:26.04   3 
 14 Emma Reed                    Eau Claire             2:26.12   3 
 15 Rachel Hirsch                Eau Claire             2:26.61   3 
 16 Julia Giefer                 St. Thomas             2:28.45   3 
 17 Christy Hammerstrom          Unattached             2:30.52   3 
 18 Carmen Garson-Shumway        Macalester             2:30.90   3 
 19 Tasha Bennett                Concordia-St           2:31.64   3 
 20 Morgan Sauer                 Bethany L              2:32.44   4 
 21 Brianna Southhivong          Bethany L              2:32.70   4 
 22 Allison Monahan              St. Catherin           2:33.59   4 
 23 Brittany Staab               Stout                  2:33.61   4 
 24 Molly Perkins                Stout                  2:35.68   4 
 25 Rachel Thaemert              Concordia-St           2:36.48   4 
 26 Alyson Simon                 Eau Claire             2:36.53   3 
 27 Kadi Wright                  Stout                  2:54.42   4 
 28 Laura Eischens               St. Thomas             2:55.26   4 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ali Glassbrenner             St. Thomas             3:01.88  
  2 Emily Castanias              Minnesota              3:02.80  
  3 Jordan Gray                  Concordia-St           3:07.88  
  4 Laura Werking                Minnesota              3:11.79  
  5 Autum Shurbert-Hetzel        St. Cloud              3:14.18  
  6 Caitie Ryan                  St. Thomas             3:14.80  
  7 Claudia Lundgren             St. Thomas             3:15.02  
  8 Shannon Strickland           St. Catherin           3:16.28  
  9 Erin Spatenka                Concordia-St           3:18.62  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kristen Linzmeier            Oshkosh                5:05.26   1 
  2 Sara Jonathan                Unattached             5:07.49   1 
  3 Morgan Marek                 Eau Claire             5:09.51   1 
  4 Kayla Janto                  St. Thomas             5:10.54   1 
  5 Jenny Walz                   St. Thomas             5:13.87   1 
  6 Courtney Alama               Minnesota              5:17.47   1 
  7 Sara Ness                    St. Thomas             5:18.96   1 
  8 Courtney Shaffer             Stout                  5:21.28   1 
  9 Megan Flanagan               Minnesota              5:25.67   2 
 10 Bridget Schmitt              St. Thomas             5:27.00   2 
 11 Caitlin Dillon               Minnesota              5:29.72   2 
 12 Katie Repka                  Stout                  5:30.76   2 
 13 Megan Sauer                  Bethany L              5:30.95   2 
 14 Megan Gossfeld               St. Thomas             5:30.97   1 
 15 Katie George                 Eau Claire             5:31.03   2 
 16 Kate Koster                  Stout                  5:31.24   2 
 17 Kirsten Elyea                Bethany L              5:31.67   2 
 18 Grace Weber                  Stout                  5:31.90   1 
 19 Victoria Simones             St. Thomas             5:33.78   2 
 20 Katie Breuckman              St. Thomas             5:36.46   2 
 21 Lindsay Johnson              Bethel                 5:37.47   2 
 22 Becca Wilkin                 St. Thomas             5:37.90   3 
 23 Daisy Perez                  Stout                  5:37.91   2 
 24 Becca Maxwell                Stout                  5:38.27   3 
 25 Lydia Carr                   Concordia-St           5:52.99   3 
 26 Michelle Perri               St. Catherin           5:53.30   3 
 27 Alex Ploeger                 Stout                  5:53.80   3 
 28 Lauren Mickley               Stout                  5:58.38   3 
 29 Helen Roach                  St. Thomas             6:00.94   3 
 30 Laura Luttio                 Bethel                 6:05.14   3 
 31 Allison Cox                  Stout                  6:05.77   3 
 32 McKinzie Fettig              Bethel                 6:06.77   3 
 33 McKenzie Van Loh             Bethel                 6:17.51   3 
 34 Rose Brakob                  St. Thomas             6:20.30   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Megan Hasz                   Unattached             9:32.82  
  2 Bethany Hasz                 Unattached             9:41.87  
  3 Erica Munyan                 Oshkosh               10:11.84  
  4 Cheyenne Moore               Oshkosh               10:16.90  
  5 Haley Rasmussen              Minnesota             10:29.56  
  6 Ally Smith                   Minnesota             10:33.96  
  7 Sarah Werking                Unattached            10:43.77  
  8 Megan Davitt                 Macalester            10:47.79  
  9 Gretchen Berg                Eau Claire            10:50.28  
 10 Eliza Ramsey                 Macalester            10:51.21  
 11 Leighlin Ahlstrom            St. Catherin          10:51.44  
 12 Jenny Launder                St. Thomas            11:00.19  
 13 Amber Matzoll                St. Thomas            11:02.92  
 14 Molly Clarke                 St. Thomas            11:04.37  
 15 Maggie Louiselle             Eau Claire            11:08.06  
 16 Courtney Kirkeide            St. Catherin          11:11.12  
 17 Madeline Brighouse Gluec     Minnesota             11:13.73  
 18 Karlyn Russell               Macalester            11:23.93  
 -- Mekendra Manders             Eau Claire                 DNF  
 -- Mary Miles                   Eau Claire                 DNF  
 -- Mary Holterman               Eau Claire                 DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrea Rediger               Unattached            17:14.78  
  2 Alex Fossum                  St. Thomas            17:24.96  
  3 Kimber Meyer                 Macalester            17:47.47  
  4 Sam Slattery                 Eau Claire            18:09.29  
  5 Callie Fischer               Eau Claire            18:12.83  
  6 Lexie Tremble                Eau Claire            18:39.66  
  7 Melissa Marsh                St. Thomas            18:46.21  
  8 Sylvia Lechnir               Stout                 18:59.98  
  9 Kathleen Miles               Hamline               19:01.72  
 10 Karen Gomez-Ruiz             Eau Claire            19:04.09  
 11 Sarah Jo DeVore              Macalester            19:04.56  
 12 Emily Jaeger                 Eau Claire            19:14.21  
 13 Joanne Reiners               Eau Claire            19:15.88  
 14 Jackie Lindfors              Concordia-St          19:34.62  
 15 Becky Honnold                Macalester            19:46.10  
 16 Bryana Waage                 St. Catherin          19:52.80  
 17 Jackie Brine-Doyle           St. Catherin          20:21.32  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ashley Ramacher              Unattached                9.13Q  2 
  2 Tommie Brenner               Eau Claire                9.29Q  1 
  3 Stephanie Frempong-Longd     Eau Claire                9.39Q  3 
  4 Brooke Hunter                Macalester                9.39q  2 
  5 Laura Eischens               St. Thomas                9.51q  3 
  6 Megan Rutt                   Bethany L                 9.69q  3 
  7 Shanna Laehn                 Stout                     9.82q  1 
  8 Corin McKinstrey             Bethel                    9.85q  2 
  9 Mandie Bultman               Eau Claire                9.88   3 
 10 Abby Keelin                  Bethel                    9.90   2 
 11 Allie Terpstra               Bethel                    9.90   2 
 12 Mariah Wendland              Eau Claire               10.02   1 
 13 Jennifer Kleinschmidt        Stout                    10.08   3 
 14 Jordan Sifferle              St. Thomas               10.09   2 
 15 Molly Loughrin               Stout                    10.19   1 
 16 Samantha Petterson           Bethel                   10.31   1 
 17 Heather Beecher              Stout                    10.49   3 
 18 Europa Christoffel           Stout                    10.85   2 
 19 Hannah Steele                Bethel                   10.99   3 
 20 Mara Balzer                  Bethel                   11.19   1 
 21 Hannah Arason                Unattached               12.00   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Stephanie Frempong-Longd     Eau Claire                9.41  
  2 Laura Eischens               St. Thomas                9.43  
  3 Tommie Brenner               Eau Claire                9.47  
  3 Brooke Hunter                Macalester                9.47  
  5 Shanna Laehn                 Stout                     9.64  
  6 Megan Rutt                   Bethany L                 9.67  
  7 Corin McKinstrey             Bethel                    9.75  
  8 Mandie Bultman               Eau Claire               10.24  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Thomas (Minn.)  'A'                             1:46.95  
     1) Steph Kretlow                   2) Brielle Bierman                
     3) Katelyn Marciniak               4) Katie Murray                   
  2 St. Thomas (Minn.)  'B'                             1:51.00  
     1) Mallory Adamson                 2) Emma Bassier                   
     3) Jalia Anderson                  4) Ellie Henkemeyer               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Macalester  'A'                                     4:00.97   1 
     1) Victoria Casarrubias            2) Phoebe Aguiar                  
     3) Anik Regan                      4) Hannah Sonsalla                
  2 Wis.-Stout  'A'                                     4:09.91   1 
     1) Courtney Shaffer                2) Kate Johnson                   
     3) Shanna Laehn                    4) Grace Weber                    
  3 Wis.-Eau Claire  'A'                                4:15.38   1 
     1) Hanna Reed                      2) Rachel Hirsch                  
     3) Emma Reed                       4) Alicia Hett                    
  4 St. Thomas (Minn.)  'A'                             4:21.40   1 
     1) Anna Smith                      2) Keely Smith                    
     3) Christine Rohlf                 4) Caitie Ryan                    
  5 St. Thomas (Minn.)  'B'                             4:28.21   2 
     1) Jordan Sifferle                 2) Matilda McFerson               
     3) Erica Olson                     4) Nicole Tekippe                 
  6 Concordia-St. Paul  'A'                             4:31.30   2 
     1) Tasha Bennett                   2) Lydia Carr                     
     3) Jordan Gray                     4) Rachel Thaemert                
  7 Wis.-Stout  'B'                                     4:37.67   1 
     1) Stephanie Melchor               2) Daisy Perez                    
     3) Brittany Staab                  4) Molly Perkins                  
 -- Unattached  'A'                                         DNF   2 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan Gromowski             Stout                    1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Kylie Schuettpelz            Eau Claire               1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Lizz Ottusch                 Eau Claire              J1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Grace Bordson                St. Thomas              J1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Matilda McFerson             St. Thomas              J1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Raelin Sorensen              Stout                   J1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Meghan Klapper               Macalester              J1.55m    5-01.00 
  8 Sidney Severson              St. Thomas               1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 Kate Hedlund                 St. Thomas               1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Jillian Moss                 Eau Claire               1.40m    4-07.00 
 11 Anna Lewis-Workman           Macalester              J1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Jordan Sifferle              St. Thomas                  NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gretchen Feilen              Concordia-St             3.67m   12-00.50 
  2 Marianna Kramer              Concordia-St             3.52m   11-06.50 
  3 Tommie Brenner               Eau Claire               3.37m   11-00.75 
  4 Kendall Novak                St. Thomas              J3.37m   11-00.75 
  5 Heather Beecher              Stout                    3.22m   10-06.75 
  5 Mariah Terhaar               St. Thomas               3.22m   10-06.75 
  7 Sierra Coonts                Stout                   J3.22m   10-06.75 
  8 Kristen Teupel               Stout                    3.07m   10-00.75 
  8 Jenna Myhro                  Stout                    3.07m   10-00.75 
  8 Teghan Norman                Concordia-St             3.07m   10-00.75 
 11 Jordan Sifferle              St. Thomas              J3.07m   10-00.75 
 12 Tori Gulon                   Eau Claire              J3.07m   10-00.75 
 13 Erika Shady                  Concordia-St            J3.07m   10-00.75 
 14 Anik Regan                   Macalester               2.92m    9-07.00 
 15 Becky Tollakson              Eau Claire               2.77m    9-01.00 
 15 Jalia Anderson               St. Thomas               2.77m    9-01.00 
 17 Marissa VanTassel            Stout                    2.62m    8-07.00 
 18 Cara Murdock                 St. Thomas              J2.62m    8-07.00 
 19 Kate Watry                   St. Thomas              J2.62m    8-07.00 
 20 Kylie Bluske                 Eau Claire               2.47m    8-01.25 
 21 Lily Duffy                   St. Thomas              J2.47m    8-01.25 
 22 Anna Hughes                  Concordia-St             2.32m    7-07.25 
 -- Christina Stathakis          Unattached                  NH            
 -- Kristina Kurtz               Eau Claire                  NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Patience Yalartai            St. Cloud                5.73m   18-09.75 
  2 Ashley Ramacher              Unattached               5.22m   17-01.50 
  3 Tori Thompson                St. Catherin             5.13m   16-10.00 
  4 Hannah Arason                Unattached               5.08m   16-08.00 
  5 Kaitlin Woyak                Stout                    5.04m   16-06.50 
  6 Europa Christoffel           Stout                    5.00m   16-05.00 
  7 Svenja Ruehl                 Superior                 4.97m   16-03.75 
  8 Kelsey Daines                Eau Claire               4.91m   16-01.50 
  9 Katie Murray                 St. Thomas               4.90m   16-01.00 
 10 Sarah Silbert                Macalester               4.88m   16-00.25 
 11 Maggie Durni                 Eau Claire               4.83m   15-10.25 
 12 Megan Rutt                   Bethany L                4.73m   15-06.25 
 13 Kellyn Schubbe               Stout                    4.56m   14-11.50 
 14 Taylor Smida                 Stout                    4.43m   14-06.50 
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Patience Yalartai            St. Cloud               12.03m   39-05.75 
  2 Aryn Benn                    Stout                   11.05m   36-03.00 
  3 Taylor Quandt                St. Thomas              10.29m   33-09.25 
  4 Elizabeth Russell            St. Thomas              10.21m   33-06.00 
  5 Sarah Silbert                Macalester              10.12m   33-02.50 
  6 Halla Dontje Lindell         Macalester              10.04m   32-11.25 
  7 Jordan Sifferle              St. Thomas               9.93m   32-07.00 
  8 Kylie Schuettpelz            Eau Claire               9.88m   32-05.00 
  9 Ashley Pohlman               Eau Claire               9.85m   32-03.75 
 10 Mariah Wendland              Eau Claire               9.82m   32-02.75 
 11 Europa Christoffel           Stout                    9.68m   31-09.25 
 12 Kelsey Daines                Eau Claire               9.65m   31-08.00 
 13 Kellyn Schubbe               Stout                    9.55m   31-04.00 
 14 Hannah Detlaff               Macalester              J9.55m   31-04.00 
 15 Sarah Bruess                 St. Thomas               9.44m   30-11.75 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 JoHannah Theisen             Eau Claire              13.28m   43-07.00 
  2 Michelle Brandt              Stout                   13.24m   43-05.25 
  3 Hannah Gustafson             Concordia-St            13.01m   42-08.25 
  4 Erica Oawster                Eau Claire              12.89m   42-03.50 
  5 Allie Heifort                Minnesota               12.87m   42-02.75 
  6 Natalie Manders              Minnesota               12.45m   40-10.25 
  7 Libbie Lange                 St. Thomas              12.34m   40-06.00 
  8 Kayla Pabst                  Stout                   12.33m   40-05.50 
  9 Taylor Phillips              Superior                11.80m   38-08.75 
 10 Brianne Johnsrud             Eau Claire              11.33m   37-02.25 
 11 Kassandra Lueck              Eau Claire              11.30m   37-01.00 
 12 Kalyssa Watters              Eau Claire              11.26m   36-11.50 
 13 Anna Ripke                   Concordia-St            11.01m   36-01.50 
 14 Laura Eischens               St. Thomas              10.24m   33-07.25 
 15 Haley Meszaros               Stout                    9.73m   31-11.25 
 16 Kaylin Cox                   Eau Claire               9.65m   31-08.00 
 17 Heidi Lieffort               Stout                    9.53m   31-03.25 
 18 Tori Cole                    Eau Claire               9.22m   30-03.00 
 19 Amber Harris                 Eau Claire               8.42m   27-07.50 
 20 Mandie Bultman               Eau Claire               8.13m   26-08.25 
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lydia Meier                  Stout                   17.66m   57-11.25 
  2 Allie Heifort                Minnesota               16.83m   55-02.75 
  3 Kayla Pabst                  Stout                   16.48m   54-01.00 
  4 Michelle Brandt              Stout                   16.19m   53-01.50 
  5 Allison Mellin               St. Thomas              15.93m   52-03.25 
  6 Josie Burns                  Eau Claire              14.65m   48-00.75 
  7 Olivia Graham                St. Thomas              14.42m   47-03.75 
  8 Libbie Lange                 St. Thomas              14.16m   46-05.50 
  9 Erica Oawster                Eau Claire              13.74m   45-01.00 
 10 Anna Ripke                   Concordia-St            13.58m   44-06.75 
 11 Alyson Wilcox                Stout                   13.27m   43-06.50 
 12 Taylor Phillips              Superior                12.92m   42-04.75 
 13 Holly Huther                 Eau Claire              12.80m   42-00.00 
 14 Hannah Gustafson             Concordia-St            12.64m   41-05.75 
 15 Kassandra Lueck              Eau Claire              12.27m   40-03.25 
 16 Lindsey Stewart              Bethany L               12.26m   40-02.75 
 17 Lynn Zemaitis                Macalester              11.75m   38-06.75 
 18 Kalyssa Watters              Eau Claire              11.53m   37-10.00 
 19 Kaylin Cox                   Eau Claire              11.00m   36-01.25 
 20 Haley Meszaros               Stout                    9.78m   32-01.00 
 21 Andrea Bertram               Stout                    8.15m   26-09.00 
 -- Tori Cole                    Eau Claire                FOUL            
 -- Brianne Johnsrud             Eau Claire                FOUL