Licensed to University of St. Thomas    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/3/2015 07:48 AM
           MSHSL Section 3AA Championships - 5/26/2015 to 5/28/2015            
                           University of St. Thomas                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sophia Anderson           12 Academy of H             12.39Q  NWI  1 
  2 Josephine French          11 Rosemount                12.64Q  NWI  2 
  3 Meagan Ruppert            12 Eagan                    12.73Q  NWI  3 
  4 Roxanne Veldman            9 South St. Pa             12.84Q  NWI  4 
  5 Osereme Abulu             12 East Ridge               12.87Q  NWI  5 
  6 Hanna Frekot              12 Apple Valley             12.94q  NWI  2  12.931
  7 Alyssa Reynolds           11 Apple Valley             12.94q  NWI  5  12.936
  8 Alisa Robbins              9 Prior Lake               13.07q  NWI  3 
  9 Arianna Passeri            8 Rosemount                13.11   NWI  1  13.107
 10 Kailynn Blanchard         10 Bloomington              13.11   NWI  4  13.109
 11 Courtney Clark            10 Eastview                 13.14   NWI  1 
 12 Sabrina Ford              10 Bloomington              13.15   NWI  4 
 13 Ashley Lentsch            10 Eagan                    13.21   NWI  2 
 14 Carly Czaplewski          10 Eagan                    13.26   NWI  3 
 15 Adonya Gray               11 Burnsville               13.28   NWI  4 
 16 Rachel Afram              11 Rosemount                13.34   NWI  5 
 17 April Kim                 11 Burnsville               13.35   NWI  2 
 18 Raven Tittle              12 East Ridge               13.38   NWI  3 
 19 Alexandra Doty            10 East Ridge               13.41   NWI  1 
 20 Alyssa Altendorf          11 Prior Lake               13.42   NWI  3 
 21 Myah Cloutier              9 Apple Valley             13.48   NWI  2 
 22 Julia Benson              10 Bloomington              13.56   NWI  4 
 23 Andrea Citrowske          12 Prior Lake               13.57   NWI  1 
 24 Isabelle DeGeus           10 Park                     13.60   NWI  2 
 25 Dion Lucas                 9 Bloomington              13.61   NWI  5 
 26 Jordyn Queen               8 Park                     13.70   NWI  4 
 27 Courtney Bandith          12 Richfield                13.71   NWI  2 
 28 Sophie Redding             9 Henry Sibley             13.93   NWI  5 
 29 Karla Araujo               9 Richfield                13.95   NWI  5 
 30 Portia Mensah             12 Bloomington              13.96   NWI  1 
 31 Anna Suchy                10 Simley                   14.18   NWI  1 
 32 Kelsey Dust               10 South St. Pa             14.19   NWI  3 
 33 Katrina Schneeman         12 Visitation               14.22   NWI  4  14.213
 33 Cassandra Wolf            10 Eastview                 14.22   NWI  5  14.213
 35 Ellie Bastiaens            9 Visitation               14.23   NWI  4 
 36 Alyda Sok                  9 Simley                   14.29   NWI  3 
 37 Emily Johnson             10 Henry Sibley             14.70   NWI  5 
 38 Victoria Tinucci          10 Park                     14.95   NWI  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sophia Anderson           12 Academy of H             12.16   2.3 
  2 Meagan Ruppert            12 Eagan                    12.30   2.3 
  3 Josephine French          11 Rosemount                12.48   2.3 
  4 Osereme Abulu             12 East Ridge               12.82   2.3 
  5 Alyssa Reynolds           11 Apple Valley             12.89   2.3 
  6 Hanna Frekot              12 Apple Valley             12.93   2.3 
  7 Roxanne Veldman            9 South St. Pa             12.98   2.3 
  8 Alisa Robbins              9 Prior Lake               13.19   2.3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Honour Finley             10 Bloomington              25.48Q  NWI  1 
  2 Maddie Gourley            11 Eagan                    25.79Q  NWI  2 
  3 Hannah Marion             11 South St. Pa             25.99Q  NWI  4 
  4 Sophia Anderson           12 Academy of H             26.13Q  NWI  3 
  5 Emily Conners             11 Visitation               26.40Q  NWI  5 
  6 Nicole Hoepner            11 Prior Lake               27.07q  NWI  1 
  7 Jasmine Oneal             12 Bloomington              27.11q  NWI  4 
  8 Raven Tittle              12 East Ridge               27.13q  NWI  2 
  9 Amanda Berg               10 Apple Valley             27.40   NWI  3 
 10 Sarah Kuplic               8 Burnsville               27.45   NWI  5 
 11 Taylor Kenealy            11 Eagan                    27.47   NWI  4 
 11 Carly Czaplewski          10 Eagan                    27.47   NWI  2 
 13 Dattasa Morrissey         10 Rosemount                27.64   NWI  5 
 14 Courtney Dust             12 South St. Pa             27.65   NWI  4 
 15 Karla Brady               11 East Ridge               27.68   NWI  1 
 16 Samantha Veldman          11 South St. Pa             27.71   NWI  3 
 17 Alexandra Doty            10 East Ridge               27.76   NWI  1 
 18 Alyssa Altendorf          11 Prior Lake               28.12   NWI  3 
 19 April Kim                 11 Burnsville               28.16   NWI  5 
 20 Abigail Keelin            11 Eastview                 28.17   NWI  2 
 21 Ashlyn Jones               9 Richfield                28.31   NWI  3 
 22 Isabelle DeGeus           10 Park                     28.37   NWI  1 
 23 Alexandra Vierling        11 Bloomington              28.38   NWI  2 
 24 Sydney Essler              8 Rosemount                28.43   NWI  3 
 25 Cassandra Flaata           9 Prior Lake               28.49   NWI  4 
 26 Claire Magno              12 Richfield                28.51   NWI  1 
 27 Jordyn Queen               8 Park                     28.61   NWI  5 
 28 Myah Cloutier              9 Apple Valley             28.62   NWI  3 
 29 Kiara Myers               10 Apple Valley             28.65   NWI  2 
 30 Sydney Mckenzie           10 Eastview                 28.84   NWI  4 
 31 Sabrina Ford              10 Bloomington              28.89   NWI  1 
 32 Anna Suchy                10 Simley                   30.12   NWI  5 
 33 Grace Peterson            12 Burnsville               30.27   NWI  2 
 34 Alyda Sok                  9 Simley                   30.78   NWI  4 
 35 Catrece Kobold             9 Bloomington              31.16   NWI  5 
 36 Nicole Stotts             10 Henry Sibley             31.77   NWI  4 
 37 Victoria Tinucci          10 Park                     31.96   NWI  5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Honour Finley             10 Bloomington              25.01  -1.2 
  2 Maddie Gourley            11 Eagan                    25.24  -1.2 
  3 Sophia Anderson           12 Academy of H             25.66  -1.2 
  4 Hannah Marion             11 South St. Pa             25.96  -1.2 
  5 Emily Conners             11 Visitation               26.55  -1.2 
  6 Nicole Hoepner            11 Prior Lake               27.04  -1.2 
  7 Raven Tittle              12 East Ridge               27.32  -1.2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Honour Finley             10 Bloomington              57.03Q  1 
  2 Sophia Anderson           12 Academy of H             57.74Q  3 
  3 Maddie Gourley            11 Eagan                    58.52Q  2 
  4 Alyssa Lind               10 Bloomington              59.30Q  4 
  5 Maggie Conners            10 Visitation             1:00.00Q  5 
  6 Elena Hayday               9 Bloomington            1:00.90q  4 
  7 Olivia Schroeder          11 Prior Lake             1:01.09q  1 
  8 Cecilia Kulhanek          11 Visitation             1:01.59q  3 
  9 Kristyn Arends             9 Prior Lake             1:02.07   4 
 10 Maria Wenner               9 Bloomington            1:02.21   2 
 11 Corinne Cole              10 Eastview               1:02.54   5 
 12 Amanda Berg               10 Apple Valley           1:02.65   1 
 13 Kathleen Marcus           12 East Ridge             1:03.23   5 
 14 Hana Metoxen              12 Eastview               1:03.33   4 
 15 Stephanie Hechsel         12 Apple Valley           1:03.46   2 
 16 Sarah * Jurgens           12 Eagan                  1:03.94   5 
 17 Kiara Myers               10 Apple Valley           1:04.04   3 
 18 Rose Dill                  8 Henry Sibley           1:04.14   1 
 19 Hannah Reis                9 Prior Lake             1:04.25   3 
 20 Nicole Tanski              9 East Ridge             1:04.33   5 
 21 Sydney Essler              8 Rosemount              1:04.56   5 
 22 Alexa Vandermeer          11 Simley                 1:04.70   1 
 23 Miah Keller                9 Burnsville             1:04.85   2 
 24 Claire Benz               12 Academy of H           1:04.87   3 
 25 Mari Belina                9 Burnsville             1:05.22   3 
 26 Maddyson Jeske            11 Park                   1:05.93   1 
 27 Maddie McDermott          10 Henry Sibley           1:06.05   2 
 28 Megan Wieczorek            9 Eagan                  1:06.31   4 
 29 LaCaisha James             9 Richfield              1:06.56   2 
 30 Ashley Holton              9 East Ridge             1:08.28   1 
 31 Zoe Stone                  9 Simley                 1:08.91   2 
 32 Abigail Stok               9 Richfield              1:09.93   3 
 33 Jessica Jugovich           8 South St. Pa           1:12.17   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Honour Finley             10 Bloomington              55.13  
  2 Sophia Anderson           12 Academy of H             56.16  
  3 Maddie Gourley            11 Eagan                    56.63  
  4 Alyssa Lind               10 Bloomington              57.52  
  5 Maggie Conners            10 Visitation               58.86  
  6 Elena Hayday               9 Bloomington              59.52  
  7 Olivia Schroeder          11 Prior Lake             1:00.69  
  8 Cecilia Kulhanek          11 Visitation             1:00.71  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelli Praska              12 Eagan                  2:20.58Q  1 
  2 Molly Roach               10 Bloomington            2:21.68Q  3 
  3 Laura Bestul              11 Eastview               2:22.22Q  2 
  4 Laura Bagwell-Katalinich  11 Academy of H           2:22.16Q  1 
  5 Olivia Hummel             11 East Ridge             2:22.28Q  2 
  6 Lisa Fisher               11 Henry Sibley           2:26.10Q  3 
  7 Olivia Mitchell           11 Eagan                  2:22.59q  1 
  8 Abbie Dolan               11 Visitation             2:25.92q  2 
  9 Melissa Maxwell           12 Visitation             2:26.88q  3 
 10 Sydni Starling            12 Bloomington            2:27.11q  1 
 11 Tessa Laska                8 South St. Pa           2:27.35q  2 
 12 Elizabeth Evenocheck      12 Rosemount              2:27.66q  3 
 13 Bailey Roberts            11 Apple Valley           2:27.84   1 
 14 Lexi * Wilson             12 Eagan                  2:27.86   2 
 15 Elizabeth Whitcomb        10 Henry Sibley           2:28.74   2 
 16 Sydney Hansen              9 Rosemount              2:29.42   3 
 17 Hannah Schwartz           10 Eastview               2:30.59   1 
 18 Jane Koch                 12 Burnsville             2:31.17   3 
 19 Anna Cruz                  8 Burnsville             2:31.83   2 
 20 Rebecca Brinkley          11 Prior Lake             2:33.11   1 
 21 Teresa Howard              9 Apple Valley           2:33.27   3 
 22 Amanda Mertens            10 Simley                 2:34.38   1 
 23 Madeleine Barondeau        9 East Ridge             2:34.39   1 
 24 Taylor Elshaw             12 Prior Lake             2:34.56   2 
 25 Kelly Segura              12 Henry Sibley           2:35.67   2 
 26 Hallie Hughes              8 Apple Valley           2:37.59   2 
 27 Amanda Benke              12 Simley                 2:37.96   3 
 28 Kylie Kraemer             11 Eastview               2:38.37   1 
 29 Paige Pribble             10 Prior Lake             2:38.89   3 
 30 Chloe Larson              10 Bloomington            2:41.81   3 
 31 Eleasha McKenzie           9 East Ridge             2:42.32   2 
 32 Lauren Fleming             9 Academy of H           2:42.56   2 
 33 Bauston Lenarz             8 South St. Pa           2:44.16   1 
 34 Ashley Jensen              9 Park                   2:45.50   2 
 35 Karina Lopez Martinez     10 Bloomington            2:50.09   1 
 36 Eliana Tronnes             7 Park                   2:50.95   3 
 37 Molly Kleist               9 Richfield              2:51.46   1 
 38 Emma Nollenberger         10 Richfield              2:52.85   3 
 39 Grace Plunket             10 Academy of H           2:55.95   2 
 40 Kayla Brinkoetter         10 Park                   3:09.45   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelli Praska              12 Eagan                  2:13.26  
  2 Laura Bestul              11 Eastview               2:13.37  
  3 Molly Roach               10 Bloomington            2:14.76  
  4 Laura Bagwell-Katalinich  11 Academy of H           2:24.01  
  5 Lisa Fisher               11 Henry Sibley           2:24.25  
  6 Olivia Mitchell           11 Eagan                  2:24.29  
  7 Abbie Dolan               11 Visitation             2:25.06  
  8 Tessa Laska                8 South St. Pa           2:25.37  
  9 Melissa Maxwell           12 Visitation             2:27.89  
 10 Olivia Hummel             11 East Ridge             2:29.23  
 11 Sydni Starling            12 Bloomington            2:31.07  
 12 Elizabeth Evenocheck      12 Rosemount              2:34.67  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Olivia Anger              11 Apple Valley           5:12.57   2 
  2 Star Costa                 9 South St. Pa           5:20.72   2 
  3 Laura Bagwell-Katalinich  11 Academy of H           5:21.54   2 
  4 Kelly Koch                 9 Burnsville             5:23.49   2 
  5 Erin Oboyle               12 Henry Sibley           5:24.80   2 
  6 Elise Longley             10 Bloomington            5:25.08   2 
  7 Gabriella Brinkley        10 Prior Lake             5:25.13   2 
  8 Katie George              12 Visitation             5:25.37   2 
  9 Dani Marshall             11 Eagan                  5:27.31   2 
 10 Elizabeth Evenocheck      12 Rosemount              5:33.00   2 
 11 Sydney Hansen              9 Rosemount              5:35.36   2 
 12 Bailey Roberts            11 Apple Valley           5:36.48   1 
 13 Paige Stearns             10 East Ridge             5:37.12   1 
 14 Aryn Embretson            12 Eagan                  5:38.81   2 
 15 Olivia Segura              8 Henry Sibley           5:40.52   1 
 16 Jadin Heilman              9 Prior Lake             5:44.94   1 
 17 Joanna Gramer             10 East Ridge             5:45.31   1 
 18 Elissa McMaster           11 East Ridge             5:45.72   1 
 19 Margie Freed              11 Eastview               5:48.57   2 
 20 Caroline Anderson          8 Bloomington            5:49.64   1 
 21 Grace Snyder              10 Visitation             5:51.25   1 
 22 Eleanor Sullivan          11 Prior Lake             5:54.91   1 
 23 Theresa Passe              9 Eagan                  5:56.02   2 
 24 Caroline Johnson           9 Henry Sibley           6:00.81   1 
 25 Sarah Kruse               11 Simley                 6:02.07   1 
 26 Paige Piper-Hauswirth     11 Academy of H           6:02.99   1 
 27 Kaitlyn Behrns             9 Bloomington            6:03.01   1 
 28 Allison Quady             11 Eastview               6:04.45   1 
 29 Hailey Malone             10 Burnsville             6:05.26   1 
 30 Chloe Larson              10 Bloomington            6:06.28   1 
 31 Katherine Lorenz          10 Apple Valley           6:06.69   1 
 32 Shelby Gregg              10 Simley                 6:10.12   1 
 33 Katie Schroeder           11 Richfield              6:20.33   1 
 34 Kelsey Tompkins            9 South St. Pa           6:30.57   1 
 35 Annika Theurer             8 Park                   6:36.53   1 
 36 Nicole Mattson             9 Richfield              6:36.57   1 
 37 Ashley Jensen              9 Park                   6:40.01   1 
 38 Dani Lau                  10 Bloomington            6:52.31   1 
 39 Moira Fay                 10 Bloomington            7:03.35   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emily Betz                12 East Ridge            11:04.12   2 
  2 Anna * Van Wyk            12 Eagan                 11:16.04   2 
  3 Mallory Stach              7 Prior Lake            11:22.38   2 
  4 Olivia Anger              11 Apple Valley          11:33.69   2 
  5 Elise Longley             10 Bloomington           11:37.30   2 
  6 Gabriella Brinkley        10 Prior Lake            11:42.60   2 
  7 Star Costa                 9 South St. Pa          11:47.34   2 
  8 Kelly Koch                 9 Burnsville            11:48.81   1 
  9 Erin Oboyle               12 Henry Sibley          11:56.55   2 
 10 Olivia Segura              8 Henry Sibley          12:00.01   2 
 11 Katie George              12 Visitation            12:00.63   1 
 12 Abby Witte                 9 East Ridge            12:04.57   1 
 13 Dani Follett-Dion          9 Rosemount             12:06.35   1 
 14 Lauren Markowski          10 Eagan                 12:06.36   1 
 15 Naomi Alvarez             10 Rosemount             12:08.51   1 
 16 Dani Marshall             11 Eagan                 12:08.76   2 
 17 Krista Holmstrom          10 Burnsville            12:10.24   1 
 18 Teresa Grunklee            9 Rosemount             12:11.49   1 
 19 Grace Jondal              10 Prior Lake            12:19.14   1 
 20 Johanna Weber             11 Burnsville            12:22.63   2 
 21 Caroline Anderson          8 Bloomington           12:26.02   1 
 22 Emma Storkamp             10 Henry Sibley          12:32.67   1 
 23 Morgan Meyer              11 Apple Valley          12:41.63   1 
 24 Katherine Lorenz          10 Apple Valley          12:43.05   1 
 25 Amanda Oelke              11 Eastview              12:45.87   1 
 26 Paige Hammill              9 Eastview              13:33.82   1 
 27 Shelby Gregg              10 Simley                13:39.94   1 
 28 Katie Schroeder           11 Richfield             13:57.02   1 
 29 Nicole Mattson             9 Richfield             14:40.33   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Karina Joiner             11 East Ridge               14.36Q  NWI  1 
  2 Rachel Schow              12 Rosemount                15.01Q  NWI  2 
  3 Natalie Windels            9 Eagan                    15.05Q  NWI  3 
  4 Shae Buchman               9 Rosemount                15.56Q  NWI  5 
  5 Ansley Schug              10 East Ridge               15.64Q  NWI  4 
  6 Ella Francis              11 Prior Lake               15.90q  NWI  5 
  7 Mykel Parham               8 Apple Valley             15.90q  NWI  1 
  8 Emily Christian           12 Richfield                15.95q  NWI  3 
  9 Christina Hanson          10 Prior Lake               16.42   NWI  2 
 10 Helena Schmitt            10 Academy of H             16.61   NWI  2 
 11 Ashley Cheeseboro          9 East Ridge               16.64   NWI  4 
 12 Grace Gerten              10 South St. Pa             16.69   NWI  1 
 13 Sara Beneke               11 Apple Valley             16.76   NWI  1 
 14 Lexi Muller               10 Simley                   16.86   NWI  4 
 15 Victoria Christenson      12 Prior Lake               17.04   NWI  3 
 16 Christina Barry           11 Eastview                 17.05   NWI  4 
 17 Mariah Wendland           11 Richfield                17.11   NWI  5 
 18 Mikayla Koles             10 Eastview                 17.39   NWI  3 
 19 Aimee Whitaker            11 Burnsville               17.63   NWI  5 
 20 Aryonna Edwards            9 Burnsville               17.64   NWI  2 
 21 Claire Hoffman            10 Visitation               17.77   NWI  5 
 22 Anya Gaertner             11 Visitation               17.79   NWI  1 
 23 Ellen Gustafson           12 Eagan                    17.83   NWI  4 
 24 Kayla Vrieze               9 Eagan                    17.91   NWI  3 
 25 Journee Rogers            12 Burnsville               18.05   NWI  3 
 26 Lea Payette                9 Rosemount                18.30   NWI  1 
 27 Emma Hendrickson          11 South St. Pa             18.33   NWI  4 
 28 Alaiyah Ousley            11 Park                     18.39   NWI  5 
 29 Ashlyn Week                9 Eastview                 18.43   NWI  2 
 30 Michelle Friedmann        12 Henry Sibley             18.59   NWI  1 
 31 Macya Boyd                 9 Bloomington              19.08   NWI  5 
 32 Annie Gydesen              9 Henry Sibley             19.33   NWI  3 
 33 April LaCroix             10 Park                     19.61   NWI  2 
 34 Maria Retting             11 Simley                   19.71   NWI  3 
 35 Rachael Chhang             9 Bloomington              20.01   NWI  5 
 36 Emily Jo Smeltzer          8 Bloomington              20.40   NWI  4 
 37 Allysa Dallmann            9 Bloomington              20.49   NWI  2 
 38 Sophie Larson-Fine         9 Bloomington              20.66   NWI  4 
 39 Nicole Stotts             10 Henry Sibley             21.06   NWI  1 
 40 Jennifer Mozer            10 Apple Valley             21.19   NWI  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Karina Joiner             11 East Ridge               14.16   4.0 
  2 Rachel Schow              12 Rosemount                14.23   4.0 
  3 Natalie Windels            9 Eagan                    14.92   4.0 
  4 Shae Buchman               9 Rosemount                15.27   4.0 
  5 Ansley Schug              10 East Ridge               15.36   4.0 
  6 Mykel Parham               8 Apple Valley             15.71   4.0 
  7 Ella Francis              11 Prior Lake               15.93   4.0 
  8 Emily Christian           12 Richfield                16.32   4.0 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Karina Joiner             11 East Ridge               44.23Q  1 
  2 Rachel Schow              12 Rosemount                45.56Q  2 
  3 Natalie Windels            9 Eagan                    46.69Q  3 
  4 Taynian Walgrave           7 Prior Lake               46.83Q  4 
  5 Annette Okafor            10 Visitation               47.40Q  5 
  6 Emily Christian           12 Richfield                47.68q  5 
  7 Ansley Schug              10 East Ridge               48.74q  1 
  8 Rachel Lee                12 Bloomington              49.15q  3 
  9 Hannah Nesheim            12 East Ridge               49.64   4 
 10 Anya Gaertner             11 Visitation               49.66   3 
 11 Molly McGrane             12 Academy of H             49.68   3 
 12 Jahcree Heath             10 Apple Valley             50.01   4 
 13 Helena Schmitt            10 Academy of H             50.09   2 
 14 Grace Gerten              10 South St. Pa             50.18   1 
 15 Sara Merchant             12 Bloomington              50.48   5 
 16 Kayla Vrieze               9 Eagan                    51.03   5 
 17 Sara Beneke               11 Apple Valley             51.22   1 
 18 Abigail Keelin            11 Eastview                 51.60   4 
 19 Journee Rogers            12 Burnsville               51.71   5 
 20 Aimee Whitaker            11 Burnsville               51.77   2 
 21 Emily Kauffman            10 Burnsville               52.00   5 
 22 Mikayla Koles             10 Eastview                 52.28   1 
 23 Chrystal Otundo           11 Eastview                 52.32   2 
 24 Justyna Butler             9 Bloomington              52.39   3 
 25 Jennifer Mozer            10 Apple Valley             53.21   2 
 26 Mariah Wendland           11 Richfield                53.85   2 
 27 Chelsea Benedict          12 Prior Lake               53.90   4 
 28 Lexi Muller               10 Simley                   53.94   3 
 29 Molly Schaubroeck          9 Rosemount                54.47   4 
 30 Laura Friedmann            9 Henry Sibley             55.19   4 
 31 Emma Hendrickson          11 South St. Pa             55.66   1 
 32 Emily Jo Smeltzer          8 Bloomington              55.95   1 
 33 Michelle Friedmann        12 Henry Sibley             56.09   2 
 34 Arcelia Sanchez            9 Henry Sibley             57.44   5 
 35 April LaCroix             10 Park                     57.72   3 
 36 Carly Trzebiatowski        9 Park                     57.98   3 
 37 Rachael Chhang             9 Bloomington              58.81   5 
 38 Alaiyah Ousley            11 Park                     58.91   2 
 39 Maria Retting             11 Simley                   59.17   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Karina Joiner             11 East Ridge               44.00  
  2 Rachel Schow              12 Rosemount                45.08  
  3 Natalie Windels            9 Eagan                    46.01  
  4 Taynian Walgrave           7 Prior Lake               47.07  
  5 Emily Christian           12 Richfield                47.36  
  6 Annette Okafor            10 Visitation               47.48  
  7 Rachel Lee                12 Bloomington              48.77  
  8 Ansley Schug              10 East Ridge               49.11  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bloomington Kennedy  'A'                              48.88   2 
     1) Sabrina Ford 10                 2) Ayele Dalmeida 11              
     3) Lindsey Schmidt 11              4) Honour Finley 10               
  2 South St. Paul  'A'                                   48.93   2 
     1) Samantha Veldman 11             2) Hannah Marion 11               
     3) Josie Sauro 10                  4) Roxanne Veldman 9              
  3 Apple Valley  'A'                                     49.08   2 
     1) Alyssa Reynolds 11              2) Brita Dawson 12                
     3) Hanna Frekot 12                 4) Mykel Parham 8                 
  4 Burnsville  'A'                                       49.92   2 
     1) Liliya Kirkova 11               2) Gianna Rogers 11               
     3) Selvi Bunce 12                  4) Sarah Kuplic 8                 
  5 Prior Lake  'A'                                       50.27   2 
     1) Olivia Schroeder 11             2) Taynian Walgrave 7             
     3) Nicole Hoepner 11               4) Alisa Robbins 9                
  6 Eagan  'A'                                            50.31   2 
     1) Meagan Ruppert 12               2) Bianca Nkwonta 12              
     3) Taylor Kenealy 11               4) Rachel * Wall 12               
  7 East Ridge  'A'                                       50.63   2 
     1) Osereme Abulu 12                2) Karla Brady 11                 
     3) Alexandra Doty 10               4) Ashley Cheeseboro 9            
  8 Rosemount  'A'                                        50.70   2 
     1) Josephine French 11             2) Arianna Passeri 8              
     3) Dattasa Morrissey 10            4) Jenna Eichten 10               
  9 Bloomington Jefferson  'A'                            51.23   1 
     1) Kailynn Blanchard 10            2) Leah Dargis 11                 
     3) Samantha Mellin 11              4) Jasmine Oneal 12               
 10 Richfield  'A'                                        51.62   1 
     1) Nikki Ibe 12                    2) Claire Magno 12                
     3) Mariah Wendland 11              4) Courtney Bandith 12            
 11 Eastview  'A'                                         52.04   1 
     1) My Ung 10                       2) Cassandra Wolf 10              
     3) Heather Vath 10                 4) Courtney Clark 10              
 12 Academy of Holy Angels  'A'                           52.55   1 
     1) Mikayla Smalley 12              2) Helena Schmitt 10              
     3) Claire Benz 12                  4) Molly McGrane 12               
 13 Park  'A'                                             52.75   1 
     1) Bailey Perryman 10              2) Isabelle DeGeus 10             
     3) Marisa Hall 11                  4) Jordyn Queen 8                 
 14 Visitation  'A'                                       53.06   1 
     1) Claire Hoffman 10               2) Ellie Bastiaens 9              
     3) Katrina Schneeman 12            4) Emily Conners 11               
 15 Simley  'A'                                           55.69   1 
     1) Helen Do 12                     2) Nicole Lindstrom 10            
     3) Kalli Thalhuber 12              4) Alyda Sok 9                    
 16 Henry Sibley  'A'                                     58.76   1 
     1) Laura Friedmann 9               2) Sophie Redding 9               
     3) Annie Gydesen 9                 4) Kania Johnson 12               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South St. Paul  'A'                                 1:43.14   2 
     1) Samantha Veldman 11             2) Hannah Marion 11               
     3) Courtney Dust 12                4) Roxanne Veldman 9              
  2 Visitation  'A'                                     1:43.54   2 
     1) Annette Okafor 10               2) Cecilia Kulhanek 11            
     3) Emily Conners 11                4) Maggie Conners 10              
  3 Burnsville  'A'                                     1:44.57   2 
     1) Liliya Kirkova 11               2) Gianna Rogers 11               
     3) Selvi Bunce 12                  4) Sarah Kuplic 8                 
  4 East Ridge  'A'                                     1:44.83   2 
     1) Karina Joiner 11                2) Allyson Weiss 9                
     3) Kathleen Marcus 12              4) Raven Tittle 12                
  5 Apple Valley  'A'                                   1:45.14   1 
     1) Alyssa Reynolds 11              2) Brita Dawson 12                
     3) Hanna Frekot 12                 4) Mykel Parham 8                 
  6 Bloomington Jefferson  'A'                          1:45.26   2 
     1) Alyssa Lind 10                  2) Cristin Vierling 11            
     3) Molly Roach 10                  4) Jasmine Oneal 12               
  7 Eagan  'A'                                          1:45.74   2 
     1) Carly Czaplewski 10             2) Rachel * Wall 12               
     3) Taylor Kenealy 11               4) Meagan Ruppert 12              
  8 Prior Lake  'A'                                     1:46.25   2 
     1) Hannah Caldwell 9               2) Taynian Walgrave 7             
     3) Nicole Hoepner 11               4) Olivia Schroeder 11            
  9 Rosemount  'A'                                      1:48.42   1 
     1) Shae Buchman 9                  2) Arianna Passeri 8              
     3) Dattasa Morrissey 10            4) Ellie Vraa 12                  
 10 Bloomington Kennedy  'A'                            1:48.46   2 
     1) Lindsey Schmidt 11              2) Sara Merchant 12               
     3) Mackenzie Lucas                 4) Maria Wenner 9                 
 11 Eastview  'A'                                       1:49.39   1 
     1) Abigail Keelin 11               2) Chrystal Otundo 11             
     3) Sydney Mckenzie 10              4) Corinne Cole 10                
 12 Richfield  'A'                                      1:53.13   1 
     1) Nikki Ibe 12                    2) Abigail Stok 9                 
     3) Ashlyn Jones 9                  4) Claire Magno 12                
 13 Academy of Holy Angels  'A'                         1:56.68   1 
     1) Mikayla Smalley 12              2) Gabby Reynolds                 
     3) Denise Campbell 11              4) Emma Davies 10                 
 14 Park  'A'                                           1:57.59   1 
     1) Maddyson Jeske 11               2) Marisa Hall 11                 
     3) Victoria Tinucci 10             4) Alaiyah Ousley 11              
 15 Simley  'A'                                         1:58.91   1 
     1) Helen Do 12                     2) Kalli Thalhuber 12             
     3) Anna Suchy 10                   4) Nicole Lindstrom 10            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eagan  'A'                                          3:56.88   2 
     1) Natalie Windels 9               2) Olivia Mitchell 11             
     3) Kelli Praska 12                 4) Maddie Gourley 11              
  2 Bloomington Jefferson  'A'                          3:57.06   2 
     1) Alyssa Lind 10                  2) Rachel Lee 12                  
     3) Elena Hayday 9                  4) Molly Roach 10                 
  3 Rosemount  'A'                                      3:57.37   2 
     1) Morgan Lawler 10                2) Jenna Eichten 10               
     3) Ellie Vraa 12                   4) Rachel Schow 12                
  4 Visitation  'A'                                     4:05.45   2 
     1) Cecilia Kulhanek 11             2) Abbie Dolan 11                 
     3) Annette Okafor 10               4) Maggie Conners 10              
  5 East Ridge  'A'                                     4:08.95   2 
     1) Ashley Cheeseboro 9             2) Ansley Schug 10                
     3) Nicole Tanski 9                 4) Kathleen Marcus 12             
  6 Apple Valley  'A'                                   4:09.07   2 
     1) Amanda Berg 10                  2) Stephanie Hechsel 12           
     3) Olivia Anger 11                 4) Kiara Myers 10                 
  7 Eastview  'A'                                       4:09.63   2 
     1) Chrystal Otundo 11              2) McKenzie Novak                 
     3) Laura Bestul 11                 4) Hana Metoxen 12                
  8 Burnsville  'A'                                     4:09.82   2 
     1) Liliya Kirkova 11               2) Gianna Rogers 11               
     3) Zeonna Buckner 8                4) Selvi Bunce 12                 
  9 Prior Lake  'A'                                     4:10.55   1 
     1) Olivia Thielen 11               2) Kristyn Arends 9               
     3) Hannah Reis 9                   4) Madison Scholl 10              
 10 Academy of Holy Angels  'A'                         4:16.58   1 
     1) Mikayla Smalley 12              2) Claire Benz 12                 
     3) Molly McGrane 12                4) Laura Bagwell-Katalinich 11    
 11 Richfield  'A'                                      4:18.64   1 
     1) LaCaisha James 9                2) Nikki Ibe 12                   
     3) Abigail Stok 9                  4) Courtney Bandith 12            
 12 Bloomington Kennedy  'A'                            4:19.03   1 
     1) Lindsey Schmidt 11              2) Sara Merchant 12               
     3) Chloe Larson 10                 4) Maria Wenner 9                 
 13 South St. Paul  'A'                                 4:22.05   1 
     1) Courtney Dust 12                2) Grace Gerten 10                
     3) Josie Sauro 10                  4) Tessa Laska 8                  
 14 Simley  'A'                                         4:23.40   1 
     1) Amanda Benke 12                 2) Zoe Stone 9                    
     3) Lexi Muller 10                  4) Amanda Mertens 10              
 15 Henry Sibley  'A'                                   4:31.24   1 
     1) Rose Dill 8                     2) Erin Oboyle 12                 
     3) Anna Restemeyer 12              4) Kelly Segura 12                
 16 Park  'A'                                           4:49.99   1 
     1) Maddyson Jeske 11               2) Ashley Jensen 9                
     3) Eliana Tronnes 7                4) Annika Theurer 8               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eagan  'A'                                          9:27.08   2 
     1) Anna * Van Wyk 12               2) Aryn Embretson 12              
     3) Olivia Mitchell 11              4) Kelli Praska 12                
  2 East Ridge  'A'                                     9:41.13   2 
     1) Emily Betz 12                   2) Megan Schiferl 10              
     3) Katherine Penvose 12            4) Olivia Hummel 11               
  3 Prior Lake  'A'                                     9:45.48   2 
     1) Olivia Thielen 11               2) Madison Scholl 10              
     3) Mallory Stach 7                 4) Grace Jondal 10                
  4 Henry Sibley  'A'                                   9:51.42   2 
     1) Elizabeth Whitcomb 10           2) Lisa Fisher 11                 
     3) Kelly Segura 12                 4) Rose Dill 8                    
  5 Visitation  'A'                                    10:01.43   2 
     1) Grace Snyder 10                 2) Mary-Kate Schoonover 9         
     3) Melissa Maxwell 12              4) Abbie Dolan 11                 
  6 Eastview  'A'                                      10:02.15   2 
     1) Margie Freed 11                 2) Hannah Schwartz 10             
     3) Sydney Hedberg 11               4) Laura Bestul 11                
  7 Rosemount  'A'                                     10:15.43   2 
     1) Dani Follett-Dion 9             2) Teresa Grunklee 9              
     3) Anna Wise 10                    4) Naomi Alvarez 10               
  8 Burnsville  'A'                                    10:18.50   2 
     1) Anna Cruz 8                     2) Mari Belina 9                  
     3) Harper Gagliano 11              4) Krista Holmstrom 10            
  9 Bloomington Jefferson  'A'                         10:35.90   1 
     1) Isabel Frederickson 9           2) Sydni Starling 12              
     3) Karley Thurston 7               4) Kaitlyn Behrns 9               
 10 Apple Valley  'A'                                  10:44.21   1 
     1) Teresa Howard 9                 2) Morgan Meyer 11                
     3) Jennifer Suter 12               4) Hallie Hughes 8                
 11 Simley  'A'                                        10:45.10   1 
     1) Amanda Mertens 10               2) Amanda Benke 12                
     3) Sarah Kruse 11                  4) Zoe Stone 9                    
 12 Academy of Holy Angels  'A'                        11:20.50   1 
     1) Lauren Fleming 9                2) Grace Plunket 10               
     3) Megan Uldrich 10                4) Paige Piper-Hauswirth 11       
 13 South St. Paul  'A'                                11:23.65   1 
     1) Bauston Lenarz 8                2) Annie Counihan 9               
     3) Braylin Reynolds 9              4) Cora Duffy                     
 14 Richfield  'A'                                     11:31.88   1 
     1) Katy Stark 10                   2) Sarah Trenda 11                
     3) Emma Nollenberger 10            4) Molly Kleist 9                 
 15 Bloomington Kennedy  'A'                           11:46.75   1 
     1) Lacy Lee 11                     2) Elizete Diaz 11                
     3) Lina Nyguen                     4) Karina Lopez Martinez 10       
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madison Scholl            10 Prior Lake             5-04.00  
  2 Sophie Zak                10 Prior Lake             5-03.00  
  3 Kelly Smith               11 Eastview               5-02.00  
  4 Alexadra Wolf              9 Rosemount              5-00.00  
  5 Sarah Ring                11 Prior Lake             5-00.00  
  5 Zoe Stone                  9 Simley                 5-00.00  
  7 Alexys Berger              8 Rosemount              5-00.00  
  8 Demi Van Reeuwijk         11 Eastview               5-00.00  
  9 Mykel Parham               8 Apple Valley           5-00.00  
 10 Alyssa Doucette           10 Eagan                  4-10.00  
 10 Brita Dawson              12 Apple Valley           4-10.00  
 10 Carlie Fox                 9 Rosemount              4-10.00  
 10 Kellen Kenol               9 East Ridge             4-10.00  
 14 Ashley Holton              9 East Ridge             4-08.00  
 14 Roxanne Veldman            9 South St. Pa           4-08.00  
 14 Guresi Mena                9 Simley                 4-08.00  
 14 Ashlyn Week                9 Eastview               4-08.00  
 14 Ashlyn Jones               9 Richfield              4-08.00  
 14 Laura Bagwell-Katalinich  11 Academy of H           4-08.00  
 14 Alyssa Pachl              11 South St. Pa           4-08.00  
 21 Alaiyah Ousley            11 Park                   4-06.00  
 21 Macya Boyd                 9 Bloomington            4-06.00  
 21 Ruth Honore                9 Bloomington            4-06.00  
 21 Gretchen Simonson         12 Bloomington            4-06.00  
 -- Marisa Hall               11 Park                        NH  
 -- Christine Jurgens          7 Eagan                       NH  
 -- Alyson Murphy              9 Eagan                       NH  
 -- Angelica Cruz             10 Burnsville                  NH  
 -- Maddie Novitzki           11 Henry Sibley                NH  
 -- Dechelle Lucas            11 Bloomington                 NH  
 -- Courtney Bandith          12 Richfield                   NH  
 -- Kayla Kirtz               11 Apple Valley                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel Lee                12 Bloomington           10-07.00  
  2 Amanda Sonnenburg         11 Apple Valley          10-01.00  
  3 Michelle Ji               12 Eastview              10-01.00  
  4 Morgan Wittman            11 East Ridge             9-07.00  
  5 Alexys Berger              8 Rosemount              9-07.00  
  6 Ella Francis              11 Prior Lake             9-07.00  
  7 Sarah Montgomery          11 Eastview               9-01.00  
  8 Andrea Citrowske          12 Prior Lake             8-07.00  
  9 Megan Lough               12 Eagan                  8-07.00  
 10 Sophie Bursey             11 Visitation             8-01.00  
 10 Madeline Strey            10 Burnsville             8-01.00  
 10 Sophie Redding             9 Henry Sibley           8-01.00  
 10 Kelley Kozulla            11 Apple Valley           8-01.00  
 10 Grace Jondal              10 Prior Lake             8-01.00  
 10 Kelsey Dolejs              9 Eastview               8-01.00  
 16 Hannah Mellesmoen          9 Bloomington            7-07.00  
 16 Andrea Holtz               9 Rosemount              7-07.00  
 16 Sarah Kruse               11 Simley                 7-07.00  
 16 Katherine Shealy          11 Burnsville             7-07.00  
 16 Jane Koch                 12 Burnsville             7-07.00  
 16 Gayatri Akula             12 Eagan                  7-07.00  
 16 Ruth Honore                9 Bloomington            7-07.00  
 -- Emily Johnson             10 Henry Sibley                NH  
 -- Bauston Lenarz             8 South St. Pa                NH  
 -- Catherine Link            10 Visitation                  NH  
 -- Kailie McGuigan           10 Park                        NH  
 -- Jordan Jasorka            12 Bloomington                 NH  
 -- April LaCroix             10 Park                        NH  
 -- Sheila Flores             11 Simley                      NH  
 -- Emily Jo Smeltzer          8 Bloomington                 NH  
 -- Claire Magno              12 Richfield                   NH  
 -- Grace Miller              10 Apple Valley                NH  
 -- Megan Harrold             10 Eagan                       NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sarah Schrader            12 Prior Lake            17-06.50  +0.0 
  2 Brita Dawson              12 Apple Valley          17-04.00  +0.0 
  3 Allyson Weiss              9 East Ridge            17-03.50  +0.0 
  4 Hanna Frekot              12 Apple Valley          17-03.25  +0.0 
  5 Kania Johnson             12 Henry Sibley          16-07.50  +0.0 
  6 Ella Francis              11 Prior Lake            16-07.00  +0.0 
  7 Samantha Veldman          11 South St. Pa          16-04.75  +0.0 
  8 Arianna Passeri            8 Rosemount             16-01.00  +0.0 
  9 Sabrina Ford              10 Bloomington           15-10.75  +0.0 
 10 Nikki Ibe                 12 Richfield             15-06.50  +0.0 
 11 Gianna Rogers             11 Burnsville            15-06.00  +0.0 
 12 Ingrid Koester            10 Bloomington           15-05.75  +0.0 
 13 Sophie Redding             9 Henry Sibley          15-05.50  +0.0 
 14 Osereme Abulu             12 East Ridge            15-04.75  +0.0 
 15 Autumn Odean              12 Henry Sibley          15-02.00  +0.0 
 15 Lindsey Schmidt           11 Bloomington           15-02.00  +0.0 
 17 Chella Maltese            12 Rosemount             15-01.50  +0.0 
 18 Kayla Vrieze               9 Eagan                 15-00.00  +0.0 
 19 Ann Jansen                 9 Visitation            14-11.50  +0.0 
 19 LaCaisha James             9 Richfield             14-11.50  +0.0 
 21 Alexis Rufi               11 Eastview              14-11.00  +0.0 
 21 Ellen Gustafson           12 Eagan                 14-11.00  +0.0 
 23 Sophie Zak                10 Prior Lake            14-09.00  +0.0 
 24 Abigail Keelin            11 Eastview              14-08.50  +0.0 
 25 Katie Atkins              12 Simley                14-07.25  +0.0 
 25 Julia Crary               12 Visitation            14-07.25  +0.0 
 27 Melissa Tinucci           11 Simley                14-06.00  +0.0 
 27 Liliya Kirkova            11 Burnsville            14-06.00  +0.0 
 29 Ella Borgerding           12 Bloomington           14-04.75  +0.0 
 30 Sidney Bethke             11 Apple Valley          14-04.25  +0.0 
 31 Dion Lucas                 9 Bloomington           14-01.00  +0.0 
 32 April Kim                 11 Burnsville            13-11.50  +0.0 
 33 Madeleine Brill           11 Park                  13-09.00  +0.0 
 34 Isabelle DeGeus           10 Park                  13-08.00  +0.0 
 35 Bailey Perryman           10 Park                  13-06.50  +0.0 
 36 Tessa Laska                8 South St. Pa          12-10.00  +0.0 
 37 Denise Campbell           11 Academy of H          12-03.75  +0.0 
 38 Gabriella Shachatovitz     9 Academy of H          11-11.50  +0.0 
 39 Sydney Mckenzie           10 Eastview              11-01.25  +0.0 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Allyson Weiss              9 East Ridge            36-11.75   0.3 
  2 Ella Francis              11 Prior Lake            36-08.50  -0.5 
  3 Emily Christian           12 Richfield             35-11.75   1.1 
  4 Sarah Schrader            12 Prior Lake            35-01.75   1.4 
  5 Josephine French          11 Rosemount             35-01.25   0.7 
  6 Chella Maltese            12 Rosemount             34-00.25   0.9 
  7 Miah Keller                9 Burnsville            33-10.00   0.6 
  8 Theresa Hausmann           9 Rosemount             33-07.00   0.9 
  8 Mariah Wendland           11 Richfield             33-07.00   1.8 
 10 Katie Atkins              12 Simley                32-09.00  -1.4 
 11 Zeonna Buckner             8 Burnsville            32-08.25   1.8 
 12 Autumn Odean              12 Henry Sibley          32-06.75   0.2 
 13 Ayele Dalmeida            11 Bloomington           32-04.50   1.0 
 14 Katherine Shealy          11 Burnsville            32-04.00   0.6 
 14 Melissa Tinucci           11 Simley                32-04.00   1.3 
 14 Claudia Pueschner         10 Eastview              32-04.00  -0.2 
 17 Chantal Doxon             12 Bloomington           31-09.75  +0.0 
 18 Victoria Christenson      12 Prior Lake            31-09.00   1.1 
 19 Ingrid Koester            10 Bloomington           31-08.50   0.2 
 19 Grace Gerten              10 South St. Pa          31-08.50   1.4 
 21 Ann Jansen                 9 Visitation            31-08.00  -0.3 
 21 Julia Crary               12 Visitation            31-08.00  -0.3 
 23 Sarah * Jurgens           12 Eagan                 31-07.50   1.2 
 24 Bridgette Sieffert        10 East Ridge            31-00.00   2.4 
 25 Sara Beneke               11 Apple Valley          30-10.75   0.6 
 26 Alyssa Pachl              11 South St. Pa          30-10.50  +0.0 
 27 Paige Moy                 10 Eagan                 30-05.50   0.4 
 27 Kayla Kirtz               11 Apple Valley          30-05.50   1.0 
 29 Nina Boguslawski           9 Eastview              30-04.00   0.9 
 30 Sidney Bethke             11 Apple Valley          30-02.75   0.6 
 31 Margaret Mies             10 Eastview              30-02.25  -1.8 
 32 Emily Jo Smeltzer          8 Bloomington           29-10.50  -1.2 
 33 Katie Mennssen            12 Henry Sibley          29-09.75  +0.0 
 34 Rebecca Swanson            9 East Ridge            28-09.50  +0.0 
 35 Michelle Hedges           11 Bloomington           28-05.25  -1.2 
 36 Gabriella Shachatovitz     9 Academy of H          24-11.00   0.8 
 -- Denise Campbell           11 Academy of H                ND   NWI 
 -- Bailey Perryman           10 Park                        ND   NWI 
 -- Jordyn Queen               8 Park                        ND   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Natalie Manders           11 Eastview              42-04.00  
  2 Tamira McLemore           11 Eagan                 41-06.00  
  3 Hannah Gustafson          11 South St. Pa          39-05.00  
  4 Sarah Gigstad             11 Burnsville            38-00.50  
  5 Andrea Abrams              9 Eastview              35-06.00  
  6 Hannah Schwartz           12 Park                  35-00.00  
  7 Brie Orr                  10 Eagan                 34-09.00  
  8 Laura Kurr                11 Simley                34-02.00  
  9 Pamela Gramer             12 East Ridge            34-02.00  
 10 Hannah Duckson            11 Prior Lake            34-01.00  
 11 Victoria Tidjani          11 Richfield             33-09.00  
 12 Julia Lundquist           12 Eagan                 33-07.50  
 13 Samantha McElwain         12 Prior Lake            33-00.00  
 14 Marie Olson                9 Apple Valley          32-00.00  
 14 Jazmen Henderson          11 Prior Lake            32-00.00  
 16 Sarah Weyrauch            11 Bloomington           31-10.00  
 17 Kaci Thompson              9 Rosemount             31-09.00  
 18 Hannah Groh               11 Apple Valley          31-04.50  
 19 Kylie Ekeren              11 Rosemount             31-03.00  
 19 Madison Richardson        11 Bloomington           31-03.00  
 21 Amanda Davidson           11 Rosemount             30-11.75  
 22 Chantal Doxon             12 Bloomington           30-07.00  
 23 Guresi Mena                9 Simley                29-02.00  
 24 Julia Remackel             9 Simley                29-00.00  
 25 Taylor Wangerin           11 Apple Valley          28-09.50  
 26 Katie Kleinow             12 Burnsville            28-08.00  
 27 Bailey Ekness             10 South St. Pa          28-06.00  
 28 Elle Cihlar               12 Park                  28-02.50  
 29 Alexis Okafor             11 Visitation            28-01.00  
 30 Marisa Hall               11 Park                  26-08.00  
 31 Anna Tolke                10 Visitation            26-00.00  
 32 Anna Wolf                 10 East Ridge            25-10.00  
 33 Lauren Cates              12 East Ridge            24-05.50  
 34 Monica Enriquez           12 Bloomington           23-00.00  
 35 Becca Hogg                10 Henry Sibley          22-10.00  
 36 Anna Tesch                12 Academy of H          21-10.00  
 36 Alexie Phommasane         11 Richfield             21-10.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Natalie Manders           11 Eastview                140-03  
  2 Hannah Schwartz           12 Park                    119-11  
  3 Amy Koenig                11 Eagan                   117-02  
  4 Sarah Gigstad             11 Burnsville              113-08  
  5 Pamela Gramer             12 East Ridge              102-05  
  6 Hannah Gustafson          11 South St. Pa             98-01  
  7 Victoria Christenson      12 Prior Lake               96-09  
  8 Megan Schalliol           10 Rosemount                93-04  
  9 Madison Richardson        11 Bloomington              92-02  
 10 Julia Lundquist           12 Eagan                    90-08  
 11 Morgan Longhenry          10 Rosemount                90-03  
 12 Hannah Groh               11 Apple Valley             88-09  
 13 Ashley Hahnfeldt          10 Rosemount                88-04  
 14 Andrea Abrams              9 Eastview                 87-11  
 15 Samantha McElwain         12 Prior Lake               87-10  
 16 Tamira McLemore           11 Eagan                    86-08  
 17 Maria Baumann             11 Simley                   84-05  
 18 Taylor Wangerin           11 Apple Valley             83-03  
 19 Allison Davis             11 Bloomington              79-09  
 20 Caitlin Griffin            9 South St. Pa             79-04  
 21 Victoria Tidjani          11 Richfield                78-11  
 22 Emma Fee                  20 Burnsville               78-00  
 23 Amber Cordell             11 Park                     77-09  
 24 Chantal Doxon             12 Bloomington              75-02  
 25 Lucy Mullen               10 Visitation               73-10  
 26 Becca Hogg                10 Henry Sibley             71-02  
 27 Monica Enriquez           12 Bloomington              70-03  
 28 Elle Cihlar               12 Park                     66-06  
 29 Julia Remackel             9 Simley                   64-11  
 30 Anna Wolf                 10 East Ridge               62-07  
 31 Marie Olson                9 Apple Valley             61-09  
 32 Rayna Kaeppe              11 Visitation               58-08  
 33 Jazmen Henderson          11 Prior Lake               57-10  
 34 Anna Tesch                12 Academy of H             56-01  
 35 Portia Mensah             12 Bloomington              54-02  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eagan                       96        2) Prior Lake                 88.50
    3) East Ridge                  86        4) Apple Valley               59   
    5) Rosemount                   56.50     6) Eastview                   52   
    7) South St. Paul              47        8) Bloomington Jefferson      44   
    9) Academy of Holy Angels      35       10) Visitation                 32   
   11) Burnsville                  31       12) Bloomington Kennedy        30   
   13) Henry Sibley                17       14) Richfield                  11.50
   15) Park                        11       16) Simley                      4.50