Licensed to University of St. Thomas    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/2/2016 09:07 PM
            MSHSL Section 3AA Championships - 5/31/2016 to 6/2/2016            
                           University of St. Thomas                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kailynn Blanchard         11 Bloom Jefferson          12.74Q  NWI  2 
  2 Ally Gorres               12 Park                     12.82Q  NWI  1 
  3 Arianna Passeri            9 Rosemount                12.91Q  NWI  5 
  4 Lindsey Schmidt           12 Bloom Kennedy            12.95Q  NWI  3 
  5 Julia Benson              11 Bloom Jefferson          13.16Q  NWI  4 
  6 Adonya Gray               12 Burnsville               12.99q  NWI  2 
  7 Myah Cloutier             10 Apple Valley             13.05q  NWI  1 
  8 Jailyn Robinson           10 Eagan                    13.17q  NWI  3 
  9 Ashley Lentsch            11 Eagan                    13.20   NWI  2 
 10 Taynian Walgrave           8 Prior Lake               13.21   NWI  5 
 11 Khanaila Kielo             9 Apple Valley             13.22   NWI  5 
 12 Roxanne Veldman           10 South St. Pa             13.29   NWI  4 
 13 Courtney Clark            11 Eastview                 13.30   NWI  1 
 14 Taylor Kenealy            12 Eagan                    13.38   NWI  3 
 15 Alyssa Eichten             9 Rosemount                13.43   NWI  3 
 16 Jamil Robinson             9 Apple Valley             13.47   NWI  4 
 17 Lauren Spindler           10 Rosemount                13.48   NWI  5 
 18 Clarice Gustafson          7 South St. Pa             13.52   NWI  3 
 19 Alyssa Altendorf          12 Prior Lake               13.55   NWI  3 
 20 Jaila Robinson             9 Academy of H             13.58   NWI  1 
 21 Olivia Schroeder          12 Prior Lake               13.62   NWI  4 
 22 Isabelle DeGeus           11 Park                     13.65   NWI  1 
 23 April Kim                 12 Burnsville               13.72   NWI  5 
 24 Aryonna Edwards           10 Burnsville               13.73   NWI  2 
 25 DeShamya Stevens-Smith     9 Park                     13.75   NWI  4 
 26 Bergen Koblenia           10 Visitation               13.79   NWI  3 
 27 Alyssa Wynn               10 Bloom Jefferson          13.85   NWI  2 
 28 Lucy Matthews              8 Simley                   13.86   NWI  1 
 28 Kirana Gunawan             9 Eastview                 13.86   NWI  2 
 30 Sammy Thatipelli          11 Visitation               14.09   NWI  4 
 31 Faith Adebayo             10 Simley                   14.18   NWI  2 
 32 Katy VanNatta              9 Henry Sibley             14.24   NWI  5 
 33 Josie Sauro               11 South St. Pa             14.39   NWI  4 
 34 Keunna Montgomery         11 Bloom Kennedy            14.49   NWI  3 
 35 Olivia Turner              9 Richfield                14.55   NWI  5 
 36 Karla Araujo              10 Richfield                14.62   NWI  5 
 37 Jazmin Corral             10 Henry Sibley             15.17   NWI  4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kailynn Blanchard         11 Bloom Jefferson          12.46   0.3 
  2 Arianna Passeri            9 Rosemount                12.47   0.3 
  3 Ally Gorres               12 Park                     12.50   0.3 
  4 Julia Benson              11 Bloom Jefferson          12.66   0.3 
  5 Adonya Gray               12 Burnsville               12.67   0.3 
  6 Myah Cloutier             10 Apple Valley             12.70   0.3 
  7 Lindsey Schmidt           12 Bloom Kennedy            12.74   0.3 
  8 Jailyn Robinson           10 Eagan                    12.75   0.3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Honour Finley             11 Bloom Kennedy            25.03Q  NWI  1 
  2 Maddie * Gourley          12 Eagan                    25.43Q  NWI  2 
  3 Ciara Gregory             12 Park                     25.95Q  NWI  4 
  4 Hannah Marion             12 South St. Pa             26.13Q  NWI  3 
  5 Kailynn Blanchard         11 Bloom Jefferson          26.37Q  NWI  5 
  6 Sarah Kuplic               9 Burnsville               26.36q  NWI  4 
  7 Nicole Hoepner            12 Prior Lake               26.52q  NWI  3 
  8 Alexandra Wolf            10 Rosemount                26.81q  NWI  1 
  9 Carly Czaplewski          11 Eagan                    26.94   NWI  1 
 10 Julia Benson              11 Bloom Jefferson          27.08   NWI  2 
 11 Alyssa Altendorf          12 Prior Lake               27.09   NWI  3 
 12 Datassa Morrissey         11 Rosemount                27.23   NWI  3 
 13 Ally Gorres               12 Park                     27.27   NWI  4 
 14 Marissa Parson             9 Eastview                 27.46   NWI  2 
 15 Amanda Berg               11 Apple Valley             27.50   NWI  4 
 16 Isabelle DeGeus           11 Park                     27.56   NWI  3 
 17 Alyssa Eichten             9 Rosemount                27.59   NWI  5 
 18 Gianna Rogers             12 Burnsville               27.70   NWI  1 
 19 Mikayla Koles             11 Eastview                 27.81   NWI  5 
 20 Amanda Sonnenburg         12 Apple Valley             27.84   NWI  1 
 21 Jailyn Robinson           10 Eagan                    27.88   NWI  2 
 22 April Kim                 12 Burnsville               27.94   NWI  5 
 23 Celena Rea                 9 Bloom Jefferson          27.94   NWI  1 
 24 Ashlyn Jones              10 Richfield                28.04   NWI  4 
 25 Olivia Schroeder          12 Prior Lake               28.07   NWI  2 
 26 Sammy Thatipelli          11 Visitation               28.09   NWI  4 
 27 Ellie Bastiaens           10 Visitation               28.20   NWI  2 
 28 Emma Davies               11 Academy of H             28.28   NWI  5 
 29 Jaila Robinson             9 Academy of H             28.34   NWI  2 
 30 Clarice Gustafson          7 South St. Pa             28.78   NWI  5 
 31 Faith Adebayo             10 Simley                   29.26   NWI  3 
 32 Kaylee Long               11 Simley                   29.60   NWI  5 
 33 Maddie McDermott          11 Henry Sibley             30.13   NWI  5 
 34 Shicaron Hobbs            10 South St. Pa             30.68   NWI  3 
 35 Karla Araujo              10 Richfield                30.93   NWI  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Honour Finley             11 Bloom Kennedy            24.37   1.1 
  2 Maddie * Gourley          12 Eagan                    24.80   1.1 
  3 Hannah Marion             12 South St. Pa             25.53   1.1 
  4 Ciara Gregory             12 Park                     25.82   1.1 
  5 Kailynn Blanchard         11 Bloom Jefferson          26.03   1.1 
  6 Sarah Kuplic               9 Burnsville               26.28   1.1 
  7 Nicole Hoepner            12 Prior Lake               26.36   1.1 
  8 Alexandra Wolf            10 Rosemount                26.84   1.1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Honour Finley             11 Bloom Kennedy            56.29Q  1 
  2 Maddie * Gourley          12 Eagan                    57.91Q  2 
  3 Jenna Eichten             11 Rosemount                59.02Q  3 
  4 Krista Holmstrom          11 Burnsville               59.61Q  5 
  5 Maggie Conners            11 Visitation               59.73Q  4 
  6 Maria Wenner              10 Bloom Kennedy          1:00.50q  5 
  7 Mari Belina               10 Burnsville             1:01.05q  4 
  8 Jennifer Busho            12 Rosemount              1:01.76q  1 
  9 Olivia Thielen            12 Prior Lake             1:01.88   3 
 10 Corinne Cole              11 Eastview               1:02.29   1 
 11 Kiara Myers               11 Apple Valley           1:03.03   1 
 12 Savannah Youngstrom        8 South St. Pa           1:03.13   4 
 13 Caroline Anderson          9 Bloom Jefferson        1:03.35   5 
 14 Michelle Passe            10 Eagan                  1:03.47   2 
 15 Cecilia Kulhanek          12 Visitation             1:04.03   2 
 16 Zeonna Buckner             9 Apple Valley           1:04.16   1 
 17 Samantha Sunnarborg        9 Bloom Jefferson        1:04.17   4 
 18 Alexa Vandermeer          12 Simley                 1:04.73   3 
 19 Ashlyn Week               10 Eastview               1:04.76   5 
 20 Cassandra Flaata          10 Prior Lake             1:04.84   2 
 21 Olivia Passeri             7 Rosemount              1:05.61   3 
 22 Grace Akhalu               9 Park                   1:07.53   3 
 23 Maddie McDermott          11 Henry Sibley           1:07.76   1 
 24 Abigail Stok              10 Richfield              1:08.03   5 
 25 Madison Fagan             10 Eagan                  1:08.29   4 
 26 Ellie Schaffer             9 Academy of H           1:08.37   2 
 27 Morgan Johnson            10 Simley                 1:08.54   3 
 28 Caitlin Roberts-Miner      9 South St. Pa           1:08.77   2 
 29 Emily Hinze                9 Henry Sibley           1:08.89   4 
 30 Justine Hanson             9 Henry Sibley           1:09.10   2 
 31 Emily Freidel             11 Park                   1:09.76   4 
 32 Julia Prins                9 Academy of H           1:10.60   1 
 33 Victoria Tinucci          11 Park                   1:11.24   5 
 34 Jenelle Lundblad          10 South St. Pa           1:11.83   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Honour Finley             11 Bloom Kennedy            54.42  
  2 Maddie * Gourley          12 Eagan                    56.17  
  3 Jenna Eichten             11 Rosemount                58.26  
  4 Krista Holmstrom          11 Burnsville               59.18  
  5 Maggie Conners            11 Visitation               59.86  
  6 Mari Belina               10 Burnsville             1:00.51  
  7 Maria Wenner              10 Bloom Kennedy          1:01.04  
  8 Jennifer Busho            12 Rosemount              1:01.15  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Molly Roach               11 Bloom Jefferson        2:18.18Q  1 
  2 Kelly Koch                10 Burnsville             2:20.83Q  3 
  3 Laura Bestul              12 Eastview               2:22.12Q  2 
  4 Morgan Lawler             11 Rosemount              2:20.84Q  3 
  5 Olivia * Mitchell         12 Eagan                  2:21.23Q  1 
  6 Serena Pfeiffer           10 Prior Lake             2:22.84Q  2 
  7 Elena Hayday              10 Bloom Jefferson        2:21.07q  3 
  8 Lisa Fisher               12 Henry Sibley           2:21.51q  1 
  9 Tessa Laska                9 South St. Pa           2:24.09q  2 
 10 Elizabeth Whitcomb        11 Henry Sibley           2:24.09q  1 
 11 Amanda Mertens            11 Simley                 2:24.22q  2 
 12 Hannah Schwartz           11 Eastview               2:24.58q  2 
 13 Sydney Hansen             10 Rosemount              2:26.05   1 
 14 Hanna Sobhani             10 Academy of H           2:26.87   1 
 15 Paige Piper-Hauswirth     12 Academy of H           2:28.29   3 
 16 Grace Jondal              11 Prior Lake             2:28.31   3 
 17 Isabel Fredrickson        10 Bloom Jefferson        2:28.60   2 
 18 Bailey Roberts            12 Apple Valley           2:29.26   3 
 19 Anna Wenman                9 Rosemount              2:31.29   1 
 20 Clair Lehmann              9 South St. Pa           2:31.74   2 
 21 Bauston Lenarz             9 South St. Pa           2:32.16   1 
 22 Teresa Howard             10 Apple Valley           2:32.37   2 
 23 Lauren Fleming            10 Academy of H           2:33.40   1 
 24 Erin Bucki                11 Eagan                  2:33.95   3 
 25 Abigail Smith              9 Prior Lake             2:34.00   1 
 26 Anna Cruz                  9 Burnsville             2:34.41   2 
 27 Sarah Kruse               12 Simley                 2:34.50   1 
 28 Annemarie Luzum            9 Eastview               2:35.75   3 
 29 Sydney Hassing             9 Simley                 2:36.66   3 
 30 Krista Holmstrom          11 Burnsville             2:37.03   3 
 31 Paige Thaler               7 Visitation             2:38.48   2 
 32 Riccarda Bausch           11 Henry Sibley           2:38.73   2 
 33 Hailey Phoulavan           9 Apple Valley           2:41.66   2 
 34 Sicilya Knott              9 Park                   2:42.05   3 
 35 Emma Moore                 9 Bloom Kennedy          2:42.48   3 
 36 Lauren Dvorak             10 Visitation             2:43.91   1 
 37 Ava Noack                  8 Richfield              2:48.13   3 
 38 Ashley Jensen             10 Park                   2:50.81   1 
 39 Hannah Schluetter          9 Park                   2:51.38   2 
 40 Molly Kleist              10 Richfield              2:51.40   2 
 41 Ava Katz                   8 Bloom Kennedy          2:51.99   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Laura Bestul              12 Eastview               2:13.14  
  2 Molly Roach               11 Bloom Jefferson        2:13.50  
  3 Morgan Lawler             11 Rosemount              2:15.77  
  4 Elena Hayday              10 Bloom Jefferson        2:16.59  
  5 Kelly Koch                10 Burnsville             2:17.76  
  6 Lisa Fisher               12 Henry Sibley           2:21.53  
  7 Olivia * Mitchell         12 Eagan                  2:22.40  
  8 Serena Pfeiffer           10 Prior Lake             2:23.53  
  9 Elizabeth Whitcomb        11 Henry Sibley           2:26.28  
 10 Hannah Schwartz           11 Eastview               2:26.38  
 11 Amanda Mertens            11 Simley                 2:28.49  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Olivia Anger              12 Apple Valley           5:09.97   2 
  2 Star Costa                10 South St. Pa           5:11.13   2 
  3 Sydney Hansen             10 Rosemount              5:21.47   2 
  4 Gabriella Brinkley        11 Prior Lake             5:21.70   2 
  5 Dani Follett-Dion         10 Rosemount              5:23.25   2 
  6 Karley Thurston            8 Bloom Jefferson        5:25.91   2 
  7 Mary-Kate Schoonover      10 Visitation             5:26.38   2 
  8 Margaret Dalseth           7 Visitation             5:27.79   2 
  9 Margie Freed              12 Eastview               5:29.13   2 
 10 Paige Piper-Hauswirth     12 Academy of H           5:31.86   2 
 11 Elaine Bruestle            7 Henry Sibley           5:32.12   1 
 12 Sidney Preator             8 Rosemount              5:33.38   1 
 13 Katherine Lorenz          11 Apple Valley           5:34.22   1 
 14 Bailey Roberts            12 Apple Valley           5:34.47   1 
 15 Katie * Koprowski         12 Eagan                  5:35.84   1 
 16 Theresa Passe             10 Eagan                  5:37.97   1 
 17 Gwen Anderson             10 Prior Lake             5:38.07   2 
 18 Amanda Oelke              12 Eastview               5:40.45   1 
 19 Kaitlyn Behrns            10 Bloom Jefferson        5:43.69   1 
 20 Jadin Heilman             10 Prior Lake             5:45.94   1 
 21 Claire Carlson             9 Bloom Jefferson        5:47.59   1 
 22 Hanna Sobhani             10 Academy of H           5:47.62   1 
 23 Morgan Curry              12 Bloom Kennedy          5:50.02   1 
 24 Nicole Kelly               7 South St. Pa           5:50.64   2 
 25 Hailey Malone             11 Burnsville             5:51.32   1 
 26 Mary Votel                 9 Henry Sibley           5:54.61   1 
 27 Sarah Miller               9 Henry Sibley           5:54.83   1 
 28 Amanda Kelly               8 South St. Pa           6:01.49   1 
 29 Kylie Kraemer             12 Eastview               6:02.80   1 
 30 Sicilya Knott              9 Park                   6:03.71   1 
 31 Emma Nollenberger         11 Richfield              6:03.85   1 
 32 Analise Hiltner            7 Bloom Kennedy          6:04.17   1 
 33 Mandy Phan                10 Burnsville             6:04.53   1 
 34 Emma Raab                  8 Simley                 6:05.83   1 
 35 Shelby Gregg              11 Simley                 6:11.53   1 
 36 Maddie Matsoff            10 Eagan                  6:13.58   1 
 37 Sarah Anaya                9 Simley                 6:13.91   1 
 38 Ashley Jensen             10 Park                   6:20.21   1 
 39 Kayla Brinkoetter         11 Park                   6:21.95   1 
 40 Zamara Tomko              10 Richfield              6:23.79   1 
 41 Elhan Jama                11 Burnsville             6:31.28   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mallory Stach              8 Prior Lake            11:03.65   2 
  2 Star Costa                10 South St. Pa          11:07.04   2 
  3 Olivia Anger              12 Apple Valley          11:15.05   2 
  4 Elise Longley             11 Bloom Jefferson       11:28.82   2 
  5 Rose Dill                  9 Henry Sibley          11:30.71   2 
  6 Gabriella Brinkley        11 Prior Lake            11:37.64   2 
  7 Olivia Segura              9 Henry Sibley          11:48.83   2 
  8 Karley Thurston            8 Bloom Jefferson       11:54.36   2 
  9 Katie * Koprowski         12 Eagan                 11:55.15   2 
 10 Hallie Hughes              9 Apple Valley          12:00.56   2 
 11 Katherine Lorenz          11 Apple Valley          12:02.89   1 
 12 Teresa Grunklee           10 Rosemount             12:03.14   2 
 13 Lauren Markowski          11 Eagan                 12:06.70   2 
 14 Dani Follett-Dion         10 Rosemount             12:10.86   2 
 15 Lauren Stach              11 Prior Lake            12:20.11   2 
 16 Caroline Anderson          9 Bloom Jefferson       12:29.69   1 
 17 Emma Storkamp             11 Henry Sibley          12:45.57   1 
 18 Naomi Alvarez             12 Rosemount             12:46.58   1 
 19 Nicole Kelly               7 South St. Pa          12:54.79   1 
 20 Ashley Wagner              9 Eastview              12:58.74   1 
 21 Anna Schumann              9 Eastview              12:58.81   1 
 22 Amanda Kelly               8 South St. Pa          12:59.68   1 
 23 Hailey Malone             11 Burnsville            13:00.84   1 
 24 Julia Debertin            11 Visitation            13:05.56   1 
 25 Analise Hiltner            7 Bloom Kennedy         13:18.07   1 
 26 Mandy Phan                10 Burnsville            13:24.35   1 
 27 Morgan Curry              12 Bloom Kennedy         13:26.79   1 
 28 Shelby Gregg              11 Simley                13:29.14   1 
 29 Sarah Anaya                9 Simley                13:40.39   1 
 30 Megan Uldrich             11 Academy of H          13:50.80   1 
 31 Emma Raab                  8 Simley                13:58.90   1 
 32 Norah Grimes               8 Visitation            14:06.81   1 
 33 Aria DeVries               8 Richfield             14:14.83   1 
 34 Katie Schroeder           12 Richfield             14:38.29   1 
 35 Elhan Jama                11 Burnsville            14:40.04   1 
 36 Zoe Coronel                9 Academy of H          15:33.68   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shae Buchman              10 Rosemount                15.06Q  NWI  1 
  2 Natalie Windels           10 Eagan                    15.20Q  NWI  2 
  3 Kelly Smith               12 Eastview                 15.95Q  NWI  4 
  4 Madison Scholl            11 Prior Lake               15.96Q  NWI  3 
  5 Aryonna Edwards           10 Burnsville               16.28Q  NWI  5 
  6 Mykel Parham               9 Apple Valley             16.36q  NWI  3 
  7 Hannah Lamkin              9 Eagan                    16.42q  NWI  4 
  8 Emily Kauffman            11 Burnsville               16.57q  NWI  3 
  9 Claire Hoffman            11 Visitation               16.64   NWI  1 
 10 Sara Beneke               12 Apple Valley             16.70   NWI  5 
 11 Christina Hanson          11 Prior Lake               16.78   NWI  4 
 12 Grace Gerten              11 South St. Pa             17.01   NWI  5 
 13 Lea Payette               10 Rosemount                17.11   NWI  2 
 14 Mariah Wendland           12 Richfield                17.12   NWI  1 
 15 Izzy Mickelson             9 Bloom Jefferson          17.27   NWI  4 
 16 Molly Schaubroeck         10 Rosemount                17.29   NWI  1 
 17 Anya Gaertner             12 Visitation               17.42   NWI  3 
 18 Anna Duffy                 9 Eagan                    17.46   NWI  5 
 19 Macya Boyd                10 Bloom Jefferson          17.52   NWI  5 
 20 Helena Schmitt            11 Academy of H             17.70   NWI  2 
 21 Christina Barry           12 Eastview                 17.74   NWI  2 
 22 Lexi Muller               11 Simley                   17.93   NWI  1 
 23 Emma Hendrickson          12 South St. Pa             17.97   NWI  4 
 24 Gabrielle Mosher          10 Prior Lake               18.05   NWI  5 
 25 Emily Smeltzer             9 Bloom Kennedy            18.16   NWI  3 
 26 Hayley Miller              9 Eastview                 18.20   NWI  2 
 27 Alaiyah Ousley            12 Park                     18.33   NWI  1 
 28 Jennifer Mozer            11 Apple Valley             18.53   NWI  2 
 29 Tyannah Huttner           10 Richfield                18.63   NWI  1 
 30 Claire Carlson             9 Bloom Jefferson          18.66   NWI  3 
 31 Rachael Chhang            10 Bloom Kennedy            18.69   NWI  4 
 32 Sophie Larson-Fine        10 Bloom Kennedy            18.95   NWI  2 
 33 Lauren Shier               9 Simley                   19.44   NWI  4 
 34 Arcelia Sanchez           10 Henry Sibley             19.46   NWI  3 
 35 Zoe Esser                 12 South St. Pa             19.91   NWI  5 
 36 April LaCroix             11 Park                     20.04   NWI  5 
 37 Maria Retting             12 Simley                   20.84   NWI  3 
 38 Nicole Stotts             11 Henry Sibley             21.65   NWI  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Shae Buchman              10 Rosemount                14.47   2.6 
  2 Natalie Windels           10 Eagan                    14.80   2.6 
  3 Aryonna Edwards           10 Burnsville               15.57   2.6 
  4 Madison Scholl            11 Prior Lake               15.58   2.6 
  5 Emily Kauffman            11 Burnsville               15.63   2.6 
  6 Kelly Smith               12 Eastview                 15.70   2.6 
  7 Hannah Lamkin              9 Eagan                    16.08   2.6 
  8 Mykel Parham               9 Apple Valley             16.67   2.6 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Natalie Windels           10 Eagan                    45.06Q  1 
  2 Emily Kauffman            11 Burnsville               46.90Q  2 
  3 Annette Okafor            11 Visitation               47.72Q  4 
  4 Rebecca Francois          10 Rosemount                47.91Q  3 
  5 Anya Gaertner             12 Visitation               48.47Q  5 
  6 Hannah Lamkin              9 Eagan                    47.84q  4 
  7 Grace Gerten              11 South St. Pa             48.03q  3 
  8 Taynian Walgrave           8 Prior Lake               48.46q  2 
  9 Chrystal Otundo           12 Eastview                 48.79   5 
 10 Mikayla Koles             11 Eastview                 49.50   1 
 11 Macya Boyd                10 Bloom Jefferson          49.81   2 
 12 Hayley Miller              9 Eastview                 50.22   4 
 13 Aryonna Edwards           10 Burnsville               50.67   5 
 14 Molly Schaubroeck         10 Rosemount                50.92   3 
 15 Izzy Mickelson             9 Bloom Jefferson          50.93   1 
 16 Claire Houle              10 Prior Lake               51.64   3 
 17 Emily Smeltzer             9 Bloom Kennedy            52.32   4 
 18 Jennifer Mozer            11 Apple Valley             52.55   5 
 19 Gabrielle Mosher          10 Prior Lake               52.84   2 
 20 Lea Payette               10 Rosemount                52.90   3 
 21 Helena Schmitt            11 Academy of H             53.28   2 
 22 Sara Beneke               12 Apple Valley             53.48   5 
 23 Lexi Muller               11 Simley                   53.65   1 
 24 Emma Hendrickson          12 South St. Pa             53.85   3 
 25 Anna Duffy                 9 Eagan                    53.86   1 
 26 Arcelia Sanchez           10 Henry Sibley             54.80   2 
 27 Mariah Wendland           12 Richfield                55.01   4 
 28 Harper Gagliano           12 Burnsville               55.60   4 
 29 Sophie Larson-Fine        10 Bloom Kennedy            55.92   2 
 30 Carly Trzebiatowski       10 Park                     56.52   3 
 31 Tyannah Huttner           10 Richfield                56.81   1 
 32 Kelly Oconnor              9 Academy of H             57.83   1 
 33 Kayanna Lawler            11 Apple Valley             59.43   4 
 34 Lizzy Graves               9 Academy of H             59.47   2 
 35 Ana Lopez                 10 Henry Sibley             59.55   5 
 36 Lauren Shier               9 Simley                 1:00.80   5 
 37 Maria Retting             12 Simley                 1:02.82   3 
 38 Bridget Kopren            11 Park                   1:04.44   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Natalie Windels           10 Eagan                    44.77  
  2 Emily Kauffman            11 Burnsville               45.52  
  3 Grace Gerten              11 South St. Pa             46.94  
  4 Taynian Walgrave           8 Prior Lake               47.06  
  5 Annette Okafor            11 Visitation               47.30  
  6 Hannah Lamkin              9 Eagan                    47.67  
  7 Rebecca Francois          10 Rosemount                47.81  
  8 Anya Gaertner             12 Visitation               47.88  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bloomington Jefferson  'A'                            48.84   2 
     1) Kailynn Blanchard 11            2) Brenna Keeler 12               
     3) Julia Benson 11                 4) Alyssa Lind 11                 
  2 Burnsville  'A'                                       49.12   2 
     1) Adonya Gray 12                  2) Gianna Rogers 12               
     3) Liliya Kierkova 12              4) Sarah Kuplic 9                 
  3 Park  'A'                                             49.51   2 
     1) Tori Simmons 9                  2) Ciara Gregory 12               
     3) Isabelle DeGeus 11              4) Ally Gorres 12                 
  4 South St. Paul  'A'                                   49.55   2 
     1) Samantha Veldman 12             2) Hannah Marion 12               
     3) Josie Sauro 11                  4) Roxanne Veldman 10             
  5 Bloomington Kennedy  'A'                              49.68   2 
     1) Lindsey Schmidt 12              2) Maria Wenner 10                
     3) Emily Smeltzer 9                4) Honour Finley 11               
  6 Prior Lake  'A'                                       50.03   2 
     1) Olivia Schroeder 12             2) Taynian Walgrave 8             
     3) Nicole Hoepner 12               4) Hannah Caldwell 10             
  7 Apple Valley  'A'                                     50.05   1 
     1) Myah Cloutier 10                2) Mykel Parham 9                 
     3) Khanaila Kielo 9                4) Jamil Robinson 9               
  8 Eagan  'A'                                            50.27   2 
     1) Ashley Lentsch 11               2) Carly Czaplewski 11            
     3) Payton Kenealy 10               4) Taylor Kenealy 12              
  9 Visitation  'A'                                       50.80   1 
     1) Claire Hoffman 11               2) Bergen Koblenia 10             
     3) Anya Gaertner 12                4) Emily Conners 12               
 10 Rosemount  'A'                                        50.84   2 
     1) Josephine French 12             2) Alexandra Wolf 10              
     3) Datassa Morrissey 11            4) Sydney Essler                  
 11 Eastview  'A'                                         51.49   1 
     1) Marissa Parson 9                2) Courtney Clark 11              
     3) Heather Vath 11                 4) Sydney Mckenzie 11             
 12 Henry Sibley  'A'                                     56.59   1 
     1) Katy VanNatta 9                 2) Nicole Stotts 11               
     3) Jazmin Corral 10                4) Arcelia Sanchez 10             
 -- Academy of Holy Angels  'A'                              DQ   1 
     1) Emma Davies 11                  2) Mahelia Hunter 9               
     3) Isabelle De Grace 9             4) Kelly Oconnor 9                
 -- Simley  'A'                                              DQ   1 
     1) Lucy Matthews 8                 2) Emily VanDeWiel 12             
     3) Faith Adebayo 10                4) Alyda Sok 10                   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Visitation  'A'                                     1:43.23   2 
     1) Annette Okafor 11               2) Cecilia Kulhanek 12            
     3) Emily Conners 12                4) Maggie Conners 11              
  2 Prior Lake  'A'                                     1:43.31   2 
     1) Hannah Caldwell 10              2) Nicole Hoepner 12              
     3) Alyssa Altendorf 12             4) Kristyn Arends 10              
  3 South St. Paul  'A'                                 1:44.90   2 
     1) Samantha Veldman 12             2) Hannah Marion 12               
     3) Josie Sauro 11                  4) Roxanne Veldman 10             
  4 Rosemount  'A'                                      1:45.02   2 
     1) Josephine French 12             2) Arianna Passeri 9              
     3) Alexandra Wolf 10               4) Jenna Eichten 11               
  5 Apple Valley  'A'                                   1:46.02   1 
     1) Myah Cloutier 10                2) Amanda Berg 11                 
     3) Zeonna Buckner 9                4) Khanaila Kielo 9               
  6 Burnsville  'A'                                     1:46.10   2 
     1) Adonya Gray 12                  2) Gianna Rogers 12               
     3) Liliya Kierkova 12              4) Sarah Kuplic 9                 
  7 Eagan  'A'                                          1:46.64   2 
     1) Jailyn Robinson 10              2) Ashley Lentsch 11              
     3) Carly Czaplewski 11             4) Taylor Kenealy 12              
  8 Eastview  'A'                                       1:47.73   2 
     1) Marissa Parson 9                2) Mikayla Koles 11               
     3) Corinne Cole 11                 4) Chrystal Otundo 12             
  9 Bloomington Kennedy  'A'                            1:48.85   1 
     1) Lindsey Schmidt 12              2) Rachael Chhang 10              
     3) Imani Saeed-el 10               4) Maria Wenner 10                
 10 Bloomington Jefferson  'A'                          1:51.06   2 
     1) Cristin Vierling 12             2) Brianna Vierling 12            
     3) Alexandra Vierling 12           4) Samantha Mellin 12             
 11 Academy of Holy Angels  'A'                         1:51.90   1 
     1) Emma Davies 11                  2) Helena Schmitt 11              
     3) Jaila Robinson 9                4) Ellie Schaffer 9               
 12 Simley  'A'                                         1:55.36   1 
     1) Kaylee Long 11                  2) Alyda Sok 10                   
     3) Lucy Matthews 8                 4) Lexi Muller 11                 
 13 Richfield  'A'                                      1:55.82   1 
     1) Abigail Stok 10                 2) Kiley Bigger 11                
     3) Karla Araujo 10                 4) Ashlyn Jones 10                
 14 Park  'A'                                           1:56.41   1 
     1) Mariah Troje 12                 2) Emily Freidel 11               
     3) Victoria Tinucci 11             4) DeShamya Stevens-Smith 9       
 15 Henry Sibley  'A'                                   1:58.12   1 
     1) Katy VanNatta 9                 2) Emily Hinze 9                  
     3) Justine Hanson 9                4) Maddie McDermott 11            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eagan  'A'                                          3:56.24   2 
     1) Michelle Passe 10               2) Olivia * Mitchell 12           
     3) Natalie Windels 10              4) Maddie * Gourley 12            
  2 Bloomington Jefferson  'A'                          3:58.51   2 
     1) Molly Roach 11                  2) Isabel Fredrickson 10          
     3) Elena Hayday 10                 4) Alyssa Lind 11                 
  3 Burnsville  'A'                                     4:01.40   2 
     1) Mari Belina 10                  2) Kelly Koch 10                  
     3) Liliya Kierkova 12              4) Krista Holmstrom 11            
  4 Prior Lake  'A'                                     4:01.99   2 
     1) Hannah Caldwell 10              2) Madison Scholl 11              
     3) Mallory Stach 8                 4) Kristyn Arends 10              
  5 Rosemount  'A'                                      4:04.69   2 
     1) Morgan Lawler 11                2) Jennifer Busho 12              
     3) Olivia Passeri 7                4) Jenna Eichten 11               
  6 Eastview  'A'                                       4:08.13   2 
     1) Chrystal Otundo 12              2) Corinne Cole 11                
     3) Sydney Hedberg 12               4) Laura Bestul 12                
  7 Visitation  'A'                                     4:10.91   2 
     1) Emily Conners 12                2) Cecilia Kulhanek 12            
     3) Annette Okafor 11               4) Maggie Conners 11              
  8 Apple Valley  'A'                                   4:13.06   1 
     1) Zeonna Buckner 9                2) Olivia Anger 12                
     3) Bailey Roberts 12               4) Kiara Myers 11                 
  9 Academy of Holy Angels  'A'                         4:20.18   1 
     1) Hanna Sobhani 10                2) Lauren Fleming 10              
     3) Laura Bagwell-Katalinich 12     4) Paige Piper-Hauswirth 12       
 10 Simley  'A'                                         4:22.72   1 
     1) Amanda Mertens 11               2) Sarah Kruse 12                 
     3) Sydney Hassing 9                4) Alexa Vandermeer 12            
 11 South St. Paul  'A'                                 4:24.57   2 
     1) Grace Gerten 11                 2) Bauston Lenarz 9               
     3) Savannah Youngstrom 8           4) Caitlin Roberts-Miner 9        
 12 Richfield  'A'                                      4:25.91   1 
     1) Abigail Stok 10                 2) Kiley Bigger 11                
     3) Emma Nollenberger 11            4) Ashlyn Jones 10                
 13 Bloomington Kennedy  'A'                            4:28.91   1 
     1) Rachael Chhang 10               2) Keunna Montgomery 11           
     3) Emma Moore 9                    4) Imani Saeed-el 10              
 14 Park  'A'                                           4:31.64   1 
     1) Grace Akhalu 9                  2) Emily Freidel 11               
     3) Victoria Tinucci 11             4) Sicilya Knott 9                
 15 Henry Sibley  'A'                                   4:32.36   1 
     1) Olivia Segura 9                 2) Emma Storkamp 11               
     3) Mary Votel 9                    4) Justine Hanson 9               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bloomington Jefferson  'A'                          9:21.77   2 
     1) Alyssa Lind 11                  2) Elena Hayday 10                
     3) Elise Longley 11                4) Molly Roach 11                 
  2 Prior Lake  'A'                                     9:26.31   2 
     1) Kristyn Arends 10               2) Serena Pfeiffer 10             
     3) Olivia Thielen 12               4) Mallory Stach 8                
  3 Henry Sibley  'A'                                   9:33.89   2 
     1) Elizabeth Whitcomb 11           2) Olivia Segura 9                
     3) Lisa Fisher 12                  4) Rose Dill 9                    
  4 Eastview  'A'                                       9:49.75   2 
     1) Hannah Schwartz 11              2) Sydney Hedberg 12              
     3) Shae Thompson 9                 4) Laura Bestul 12                
  5 Eagan  'A'                                         10:03.01   2 
     1) Lauren Markowski 11             2) Erin Bucki 11                  
     3) Theresa Passe 10                4) Olivia * Mitchell 12           
  6 Rosemount  'A'                                     10:09.95   2 
     1) Jennifer Busho 12               2) Teresa Grunklee 10             
     3) Margaret Tulay 11               4) Anna Wenman 9                  
  7 South St. Paul  'A'                                10:11.80   2 
     1) Bauston Lenarz 9                2) Clair Lehmann 9                
     3) Trinity Belmares 7              4) Caitlin Roberts-Miner 9        
  8 Visitation  'A'                                    10:15.93   2 
     1) Margaret Dalseth 7              2) Julia Debertin 11              
     3) Paige Thaler 7                  4) Mary-Kate Schoonover 10        
  9 Simley  'A'                                        10:37.18   1 
     1) Amanda Mertens 11               2) Sarah Kruse 12                 
     3) Sydney Hassing 9                4) Alexa Vandermeer 12            
 10 Apple Valley  'A'                                  10:48.92   1 
     1) Teresa Howard 10                2) Hailey Phoulavan 9             
     3) Hallie Hughes 9                 4) Morgan Meyer 12                
 11 Richfield  'A'                                     11:14.29   1 
     1) Ava Noack 8                     2) Zamara Tomko 10                
     3) Molly Kleist 10                 4) Emma Nollenberger 11           
 12 Academy of Holy Angels  'A'                        11:26.87   1 
     1) Lauren Fleming 10               2) Megan Uldrich 11               
     3) Mahelia Hunter 9                4) Zoe Coronel 9                  
 13 Park  'A'                                          11:27.90   1 
     1) Ava Granlund 10                 2) Hannah Schluetter 9            
     3) Katelyn Wollschlager 9          4) Eliana Tronnes 8               
 14 Bloomington Kennedy  'A'                           11:35.15   1 
     1) Emma Moore 9                    2) Brayden Hill 7                 
     3) Gracie Svien 8                  4) Ava Katz 8                     
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexys Berger              9 Rosemount              5-07.00  
  2 Zoe Stone                 10 Simley                 5-06.00  
  3 Madison Bremer            10 Prior Lake             5-05.00  
  4 Madison Scholl            11 Prior Lake             5-04.00  
  5 Emily McMonagle            8 Eagan                  5-02.00  
  6 Sarah Ring                12 Prior Lake             5-00.00  
  7 Kelly Smith               12 Eastview               5-00.00  
  8 Macya Boyd                10 Bloom Jefferson        5-00.00  
  8 Caitlyn Tanner             9 Bloom Jefferson        5-00.00  
  9 Laura Bagwell-Katalinich  12 Academy of H           5-00.00  
 11 Ashlyn Jones              10 Richfield              4-10.00  
 11 Honour Finley             11 Bloom Kennedy          4-10.00  
 11 Brenna Keeler             12 Bloom Jefferson        4-10.00  
 11 Alexandra Wolf            10 Rosemount              4-10.00  
 11 Mykel Parham               9 Apple Valley           4-10.00  
 16 Morgan Johnson            10 Simley                 4-08.00  
 16 Roxanne Veldman           10 South St. Pa           4-08.00  
 16 Ashlyn Week               10 Eastview               4-08.00  
 16 Jordan Morris              9 Eastview               4-08.00  
 20 Dechelle Lucas            12 Bloom Kennedy          4-06.00  
 20 Ally Murphy               10 Eagan                  4-06.00  
 20 Ellen Ennett              12 Apple Valley           4-06.00  
 20 Hannah Buchanan           10 Burnsville             4-06.00  
 20 Angel Cruz                11 Burnsville             4-06.00  
 20 Gracie Bolluyt            10 Eagan                  4-06.00  
 20 Ruth Honore               10 Bloom Kennedy          4-06.00  
 -- Madeleine Brill           12 Park                        NH  
 -- Dariona Smith             10 South St. Pa                NH  
 -- Tessa Laska                9 South St. Pa                NH  
 -- Emily Hinze                9 Henry Sibley                NH  
 -- Emma Olmanson             10 Henry Sibley                NH  
 -- Shelby Marrs              11 Richfield                   NH  
 -- Alaiyah Ousley            12 Park                        NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexys Berger              9 Rosemount             10-08.00  
  2 Sarah Montgomery          12 Eastview              10-05.00  
  3 Sarah Kruse               12 Simley                 9-02.00  
  4 Katherine Shealy          12 Burnsville             9-02.00  
  5 Grace Jondal              11 Prior Lake             9-02.00  
  6 Allysa Dallmann           10 Bloom Jefferson        8-08.00  
  6 Maddie Strey              11 Burnsville             8-08.00  
  6 Kelsey Dolejs             10 Eastview               8-08.00  
  9 Abigail Faulk              9 Bloom Jefferson        8-08.00  
  9 Lauren Benedict           11 Prior Lake             8-08.00  
 11 Jessica Lilland            9 Prior Lake             8-02.00  
 11 Catherine Link            11 Visitation             8-02.00  
 11 Lauren Spindler           10 Rosemount              8-02.00  
 11 Alexis Ritter             10 South St. Pa           8-02.00  
 11 Megan Harrold             11 Eagan                  8-02.00  
 16 Annika Duryea             12 Richfield              7-08.00  
 16 Danielle Olson             9 Park                   7-08.00  
 16 Sophie Bursey             12 Visitation             7-08.00  
 19 Cydney Reddick            10 Apple Valley           7-02.00  
 19 Hannah Mellesmoen         10 Bloom Jefferson        7-02.00  
 19 Kapani Kirkland           10 Visitation             7-02.00  
 -- Amanda Sonnenburg         12 Apple Valley                NH  
 -- Bauston Lenarz             9 South St. Pa                NH  
 -- Emma Wigdahl              12 Richfield                   NH  
 -- April LaCroix             11 Park                        NH  
 -- Kelly Oconnor              9 Academy of H                NH  
 -- Grace Miller              11 Apple Valley                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Natalie Windels           10 Eagan                 17-04.50   NWI 
  2 Shae Buchman              10 Rosemount             17-03.25   NWI 
  3 Arianna Passeri            9 Rosemount             17-03.00   NWI 
  4 Sophie Nilson              7 Burnsville            16-08.00   NWI 
  5 Samantha Veldman          12 South St. Pa          16-01.75   NWI 
  6 Courtney Clark            11 Eastview              16-00.75   NWI 
  7 Emma Hostetler            12 Visitation            16-00.00   NWI 
  8 Ingrid Koester            11 Bloom Jefferson       15-09.25   NWI 
  9 Ann Jansen                10 Visitation            15-07.75   NWI 
 10 Sophie Zak                11 Prior Lake            15-07.25   NWI 
 11 Sydney Mckenzie           11 Eastview              15-07.00   NWI 
 12 Khanaila Kielo             9 Apple Valley          15-06.50   NWI 
 13 Brenna Keeler             12 Bloom Jefferson       15-05.75   NWI 
 14 Lindsey Schmidt           12 Bloom Kennedy         15-04.75   NWI 
 15 Christina Hanson          11 Prior Lake            15-03.75   NWI 
 16 Zoe Stone                 10 Simley                15-01.25   NWI 
 17 Hannah Lamkin              9 Eagan                 14-11.00   NWI 
 18 Josie Sauro               11 South St. Pa          14-10.75   NWI 
 19 Melissa Tinucci           12 Simley                14-07.25   NWI 
 19 Marissa Brannen           12 Prior Lake            14-07.25   NWI 
 21 Tori Simmons               9 Park                  14-06.25   NWI 
 22 Katy VanNatta              9 Henry Sibley          14-05.50   NWI 
 23 Ellie Schaffer             9 Academy of H          14-04.75   NWI 
 24 Grace Akhalu               9 Park                  14-04.50   NWI 
 25 Cecilia Gueltzow          11 Apple Valley          14-02.50   NWI 
 25 Theresa Hausmann          10 Rosemount             14-02.50   NWI 
 27 Abigail Stok              10 Richfield             14-00.00   NWI 
 28 Kayla Kirtz               12 Apple Valley          13-10.50   NWI 
 29 Genevieve Tester           9 Park                  13-09.00   NWI 
 30 Mara McMahon               7 Burnsville            13-05.75   NWI 
 31 Jaila Robinson             9 Academy of H          13-00.50   NWI 
 -- Rachel Kruenegel          12 Eagan                       ND   NWI 
 -- Savannah Youngstrom        8 South St. Pa                ND   NWI 
 -- Miah Keller               10 Burnsville                  ND   NWI 
 -- Abigail Keelin            12 Eastview                    ND   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sophie Zak                11 Prior Lake            36-00.00   NWI 
  2 Arianna Passeri            9 Rosemount             35-06.75   NWI 
  3 Miah Keller               10 Burnsville            35-06.50   NWI 
  4 Josephine French          12 Rosemount             35-02.00   NWI 
  5 Mikayla Koles             11 Eastview              34-10.00   NWI 
  6 Zeonna Buckner             9 Apple Valley          34-08.00   NWI 
  7 Madison Bremer            10 Prior Lake            34-04.50   NWI 
  8 Mariah Wendland           12 Richfield             33-05.00   NWI 
  9 Zoe Stone                 10 Simley                33-04.50   NWI 
 10 Kate Thompson              9 Rosemount             32-11.50   NWI 
 11 Ann Jansen                10 Visitation            32-04.00   NWI 
 12 Emily Smeltzer             9 Bloom Kennedy         32-02.00   NWI 
 13 Ingrid Koester            11 Bloom Jefferson       32-01.75   NWI 
 14 Makenzie Martin           10 Eagan                 32-01.00   NWI 
 15 Tori Simmons               9 Park                  31-09.25   NWI 
 16 Melissa Tinucci           12 Simley                31-08.00   NWI 
 17 Katherine Shealy          12 Burnsville            31-05.00   NWI 
 18 Teagan Ramboldt            8 Eagan                 31-00.50   NWI 
 19 Cecilia Gueltzow          11 Apple Valley          31-00.00   NWI 
 20 Claudia Pueschner         11 Eastview              30-10.25   NWI 
 21 Karena Schrempp           12 Eastview              30-09.50   NWI 
 22 Emma Hostetler            12 Visitation            30-09.25   NWI 
 23 Ejanat Kesseh             12 Burnsville            30-09.00   NWI 
 24 Marissa Brannen           12 Prior Lake            30-08.50   NWI 
 25 Caroline Anderson          9 Bloom Jefferson       30-06.75   NWI 
 26 Leslie Nunez              12 Eagan                 30-06.50   NWI 
 27 Sara Beneke               12 Apple Valley          30-02.50   NWI 
 28 Ellie Schaffer             9 Academy of H          30-00.50   NWI 
 29 Genevieve Tester           9 Park                  29-11.75   NWI 
 30 Shelby Marrs              11 Richfield             29-11.00   NWI 
 31 Ruth Honore               10 Bloom Kennedy         29-06.00   NWI 
 32 Grace Gerten              11 South St. Pa          29-05.00   NWI 
 33 Maria Wenner              10 Bloom Kennedy         29-03.00   NWI 
 34 Grace Akhalu               9 Park                  29-01.00   NWI 
 35 Emma Hendrickson          12 South St. Pa          28-11.75   NWI 
 36 Caitlin Roberts-Miner      9 South St. Pa          28-11.25   NWI 
 37 Alyda Sok                 10 Simley                28-07.75   NWI 
 38 Lizzy Graves               9 Academy of H          27-02.00   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Natalie Manders           12 Eastview              42-07.50  
  2 Hannah Gustafson          12 South St. Pa          41-04.50  
  3 Andrea Abrams             10 Eastview              39-11.50  
  4 Sarah Gigstad             12 Burnsville            37-11.00  
  5 Hannah Duckson            12 Prior Lake            35-10.00  
  6 Nia Steele                 9 Eagan                 35-08.00  
  7 Jazmen Henderson          12 Prior Lake            35-01.50  
  8 Katie Keelin              12 Eastview              34-02.50  
  9 Madison Richardson        12 Bloom Jefferson       33-11.00  
 10 Kaci Thompson             10 Rosemount             33-05.00  
 11 Amy * Koenig              12 Eagan                 33-00.00  
 12 Tamira McLemore           12 Eagan                 32-06.50  
 13 Laura Kurr                12 Simley                32-01.50  
 14 Caitlin Griffin           10 South St. Pa          32-00.00  
 15 Madison Reed               8 Apple Valley          31-06.50  
 16 Rebecca Flannery           9 Rosemount             31-01.00  
 17 Taylor Wangerin           12 Apple Valley          31-00.00  
 18 Lexis Hughes              12 South St. Pa          30-08.50  
 19 Ashlyn Peppler            11 Prior Lake            30-05.00  
 20 Sarah Weyrauch            12 Bloom Jefferson       30-01.00  
 21 Becca Hogg                11 Henry Sibley          29-06.00  
 22 Guresi Mena               10 Simley                29-02.50  
 23 Laura Bagwell-Katalinich  12 Academy of H          29-01.50  
 24 Hannah Groh               12 Apple Valley          28-09.00  
 25 Lucy Mullen               11 Visitation            28-04.00  
 26 Amber Cordell             12 Park                  27-06.50  
 27 Alexis Gerber              9 Park                  27-05.50  
 28 Mahelia Hunter             9 Academy of H          26-10.00  
 29 Julia Remackel            10 Simley                26-03.00  
 30 Olivia House              12 Richfield             24-09.00  
 31 Mariah Turvey             12 Henry Sibley          24-07.50  
 32 Alaiyah Ousley            12 Park                  24-00.00  
 33 Kyara Craven              11 Bloom Kennedy         23-07.00  
 34 Bemnet Habtamu             9 Bloom Kennedy         22-07.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Natalie Manders           12 Eastview                142-04  
  2 Sarah Gigstad             12 Burnsville              119-02  
  3 Hannah Gustafson          12 South St. Pa            116-03  
  4 Tamira McLemore           12 Eagan                   115-01  
  5 Jazmen Henderson          12 Prior Lake              115-01  
  6 Amy * Koenig              12 Eagan                   113-08  
  7 Morgan Longhenry          11 Rosemount               109-02  
  8 Hannah Duckson            12 Prior Lake              107-11  
  9 Emma Fee                  11 Burnsville              104-05  
 10 Megan Schalliol           11 Rosemount               100-00  
 11 Madison Reed               8 Apple Valley             96-11  
 12 Taylor Wangerin           12 Apple Valley             95-10  
 13 Brynne Rolland            10 Apple Valley             94-00  
 14 Tatiana Donlan            11 Eastview                 91-04  
 15 Susan Lokhorst            11 South St. Pa             90-01  
 15 Paige Sorensen            10 Bloom Jefferson          90-01  
 17 Kayla Strodtman           11 Prior Lake               88-07  
 18 Amber Cordell             12 Park                     85-04  
 19 Laura Bagwell-Katalinich  12 Academy of H             83-01  
 20 Olivia House              12 Richfield                81-04  
 21 Julia Remackel            10 Simley                   81-03  
 22 Mahli Miller              10 Bloom Jefferson          79-10  
 23 Madeline Nickell           9 Eagan                    79-09  
 23 Maria Baumann             12 Simley                   79-09  
 23 Anna Tolke                11 Visitation               79-09  
 26 Becca Hogg                11 Henry Sibley             79-05  
 27 Caitlin Griffin           10 South St. Pa             74-00  
 28 Guresi Mena               10 Simley                   73-04  
 29 Rayna Kaeppe              12 Visitation               72-02  
 30 Kaeleigh Byrne            12 Park                     70-01  
 31 Kyara Craven              11 Bloom Kennedy            67-08  
 32 Alexis Gerber              9 Park                     65-09  
 33 Mariah Turvey             12 Henry Sibley             61-07  
 34 Bemnet Habtamu             9 Bloom Kennedy            58-11  
 35 Bria Carlson               9 Academy of H             55-00  
 -- Andrea Abrams             10 Eastview                    ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rosemount                  105        2) Prior Lake                 96   
    3) Burnsville                  85        4) Eagan                      84   
    5) Bloomington Jefferson       73        6) Eastview                   68   
    7) South St. Paul              59        8) Apple Valley               30   
    9) Bloomington Kennedy         28       10) Visitation                 27   
   11) Park                        17       12) Henry Sibley               15   
   13) Simley                      14       14) Richfield                   1